Allen Eagle Run

March 03, 2018



Detail Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - Allen HS Cross Country

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:35:45.05

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 737 Jonathan Chung M 3 3 17:24.09
2 1158 Will Jordan M 6 9 19:01.42
3 100 Alex Hanfland M 8 17 19:18.54
4 446 Brenden Pitney M 10 27 19:27.36
5 664 Stephen Bennion M 17 44 20:33.64
6 841 Nicholas Feller M 22 66 21:06.69
7 1156 Matt Jordan M 29 95 21:36.46
8 617 Wyatt Carter M 35 130 21:58.01
9 650 Unix Tung M 47 177 22:31.15
10 662 Ashley Sekhon F 50 227 22:44.35
11 354 Caroline Wildrick F 55 282 22:57.34
12 199 Landry Webb F 64 346 23:04.96
13 764 Whitney Wurzberger F 94 440 24:16.39
14 1274 Jake Dahl M 99 539 24:21.62
15 616 Dylan Smith M 100 639 24:21.82
16 808 Kiersten Langley F 102 741 24:23.11
17 862 Jenna Jacobs F 184 925 26:46.87
18 708 Rebecca Zareva F 190 1115 26:54.84
19 884 Samantha Montemayor F 192 1307 26:55.33
20 723 Jill Gentry F 555 1862 35:13.59
21 302 Susan Hanfland F 671 2533 38:29.53

Team - Allen HS NHS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:46:05.43

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1125 Kyle Rubens M 9 9 19:19.55
2 715 Shaheer Rahman M 11 20 19:29.04
3 515 Gaurav Bhalla M 12 32 19:35.36
4 1398 Huntington Prater M 73 105 23:17.11
5 87 Mikhael San Miguel M 104 209 24:24.37
6 8 Parker Primrose M 135 344 25:28.85
7 154 Kaden Vondracek M 271 615 28:46.51
8 1293 Kyle Knudsen M 443 1058 32:06.68
9 1115 Sarah Kearney F 452 1510 32:22.67
10 1626 Rajesh Mandava M 480 1990 33:24.98
11 732 Sydney Hill F 497 2487 33:51.79
12 172 Victoria Bauer F 660 3147 38:06.68
13 781 Leila Sennour F 662 3809 38:11.79
14 574 Vineel Reddy Gajjala M 776 4585 42:34.98
15 1625 Priya Mandava F 907 5492 47:53.11
16 546 Kim Le F 908 6400 47:53.31

Team - Lowery

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:48:47.62

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 983 Zach Lockhart M 26 26 21:26.96
2 669 Liam Falk M 27 53 21:27.15
3 28 Samuel Semper M 32 85 21:47.95
4 1586 Connor Schreher M 34 119 21:56.61
5 337 Hunter Scott M 39 158 22:08.95
6 338 Stormy Scott F 48 206 22:34.60
7 1461 Zack Bengston M 53 259 22:55.30
8 1587 Jared Schreher M 83 342 23:43.00
9 1397 Mitchell Conard M 95 437 24:16.50
10 1437 Lee Morris M 156 593 26:10.40
11 1214 Dawn Downham F 234 827 27:48.57
12 717 James Taylor M 266 1093 28:40.52
13 928 Jeremy Miller M 294 1387 29:23.76
14 166 Brandon Wilkins M 304 1691 29:34.67
15 1588 Wendy Schreher F 348 2039 30:35.90
16 1354 Jerry Liu M 479 2518 33:18.15
17 1188 Elad Peleg M 496 3014 33:51.72
18 179 Nathan Yue M 503 3517 33:58.35
19 1189 Giulietta Peleg F 518 4035 34:26.85
20 1353 Ying Yang F 520 4555 34:27.94
21 1388 Steven Johnson M 583 5138 35:50.97
22 1152 Maya Lofton F 607 5745 36:32.87
23 1387 Mousumi Johnson F 645 6390 37:36.83
24 178 Diana Lau F 664 7054 38:15.08
25 709 Kelly Doyle F 709 7763 39:49.51
26 578 Joseph Vanwagner M 714 8477 40:01.49
27 390 Chloe Webster F 859 9336 45:20.75
28 1009 Mary Kostro F 901 10237 47:10.03
29 1551 Mary Ann Mangano F 902 11139 47:35.46
30 1161 Jessica Obado F 927 12066 48:29.07
31 1549 Christopher Sarel M 968 13034 50:29.97
32 1550 Marguerite Sarel F 969 14003 50:30.31
33 165 Teresa Wynne F 988 14991 51:47.84
34 1436 Liz Morris F 1029 16020 53:01.52
35 1441 Valerye Clark F 1030 17050 53:03.11
36 98 Katie Lanier F 1085 18135 56:35.72
37 136 Lisa Caldwell F 1086 19221 56:36.06
38 1440 Pam Smith F 1087 20308 56:40.06

Team - Ereckson

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:51:23.77

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1385 Jack Boland M 28 28 21:30.21
2 1391 Xiao Liu M 31 59 21:40.69
3 572 Josh Bass M 38 97 22:07.35
4 1281 Connor Robertson M 56 153 22:57.90
5 1166 Sydney Gross F 66 219 23:07.62
6 649 Tyler Frederick M 72 291 23:16.28
7 868 Gautam Upreti M 76 367 23:26.28
8 1384 Ben Boland M 77 444 23:31.12
9 1631 Bill Swift M 81 525 23:41.60
10 1277 Matt Davis M 92 617 24:06.41
11 571 Doug Bass M 106 723 24:30.09
12 1632 Sophia Swift F 110 833 24:38.04
13 1279 Mark Davis M 115 948 24:54.81
14 1536 Bobby Martin M 126 1074 25:14.76
15 989 Amber Mannon F 129 1203 25:24.03
16 453 Zack Koger M 131 1334 25:26.93
17 1278 Mary Pat Davis F 142 1476 25:41.56
18 1390 Olivia Liu F 155 1631 26:10.09
19 455 Armando Gonzalez M 165 1796 26:22.30
20 422 Will A Garcia M 173 1969 26:29.81
21 452 Kevin Koger M 203 2172 27:11.06
22 603 Nathan Brookman M 210 2382 27:17.34
23 116 Alex Russi M 215 2597 27:24.56
24 1302 Aria Moreni F 233 2830 27:48.14
25 602 Lee Brookman M 238 3068 27:55.70
26 1165 Jamie Gross F 245 3313 28:12.82
27 1103 Brian Bull M 300 3613 29:30.40
28 272 Dwayne Arledge M 301 3914 29:30.69
29 1102 Alex Bull M 306 4220 29:38.53
30 1303 Wyne Moreni F 313 4533 29:49.38
31 1225 Rohan Kalyanpura M 318 4851 30:00.72
32 581 Davidson Lu M 326 5177 30:14.28
33 580 David Lu M 327 5504 30:14.77
34 420 Ma Elena Martinez F 353 5857 30:42.67
35 1227 Vijay Kumar M 357 6214 30:45.07
36 1559 Hallie Vogler F 371 6585 30:57.86
37 1075 Craig Hoffart M 381 6966 31:05.97
38 1280 Camryn Davis F 392 7358 31:14.12
39 1276 Scott Davis M 394 7752 31:14.51
40 1070 Rebecca Alarid F 402 8154 31:21.55
41 1071 Katie Gwyer F 404 8558 31:23.49
42 1347 Abby Hunsaker F 415 8973 31:33.45
43 1076 Reese Hoffart M 416 9389 31:35.20
44 1560 Nicole Vogler F 444 9833 32:08.78
45 288 Yohan Cho M 474 10307 33:13.97
46 1593 James Meredith M 477 10784 33:17.70
47 1531 Christie Nagy F 491 11275 33:36.09
48 844 Kirt Donatello M 515 11790 34:26.38
49 845 Christie Donatello F 516 12306 34:26.47
50 1042 Hudson Smith M 537 12843 34:51.13
51 901 Jay Liao M 561 13404 35:19.60
52 1569 Daniel Suh M 565 13969 35:24.43
53 1078 Shelby Hoffart F 747 14716 40:58.87
54 604 Tiffany Brookman F 777 15493 42:37.24
55 1219 Ellie Stowell F 829 16322 44:27.27
56 1217 Nancy Stowell Fischer F 892 17214 46:36.89
57 1052 John Christiansen M 914 18128 47:58.30
58 1380 Jake Perkin M 925 19053 48:18.07
59 903 Keefer Liao M 926 19979 48:19.28
60 1571 David Vossman M 932 20911 48:48.97
61 289 Yong Kwon Cho M 945 21856 49:34.13
62 1573 Marc Vossman M 948 22804 49:37.50
63 1050 Carmen Christiansen F 960 23764 50:10.03
64 1561 Sara Vogler F 966 24730 50:26.41
65 1379 Bruce Perkin M 982 25712 51:29.58
66 156 Wendy McKay F 1009 26721 52:37.77
67 118 Michelle Harlan F 1011 27732 52:37.93
68 1163 Brandi Gross F 1032 28764 53:11.52
69 905 Charles Lee M 1055 29819 54:36.91
70 904 Jeanie Lin F 1089 30908 56:46.57
71 759 Shiv Somashekhar M 1105 32013 59:06.41

Team - Preston

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:53:24.79

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1555 Robert Morales M 41 41 22:15.94
2 1553 Diego Morales M 42 83 22:16.11
3 1162 Chad Beert M 45 128 22:26.93
4 1011 Brayden Pottala M 46 174 22:29.18
5 214 Charlie Moore M 86 260 23:56.63
6 211 Ken Anders M 125 385 25:11.84
7 955 Jadyn Leblond F 127 512 25:16.14
8 974 Angela Martinez F 139 651 25:39.83
9 1630 Theresa Young F 162 813 26:18.66
10 215 Kailey Moore F 163 976 26:19.28
11 771 Arjun Emandi M 185 1161 26:47.15
12 1570 Pierse Battaia M 198 1359 27:04.43
13 1012 Brody Pottala M 200 1559 27:05.98
14 597 Shad Allen M 204 1763 27:14.53
15 1554 Gabrielle Morales F 213 1976 27:19.94
16 1552 Andrea Morales F 251 2227 28:24.23
17 1046 Ryan Burns M 263 2490 28:38.45
18 1047 Frank Burns M 274 2764 28:52.72
19 1198 Brigham Ward M 284 3048 29:03.64
20 1335 Solomon Boatfield M 330 3378 30:16.71
21 772 Priya Emandi M 339 3717 30:27.89
22 1017 Lane Owen M 366 4083 30:52.30
23 773 Leslie Batuyong F 367 4450 30:52.95
24 842 Justin Preston M 414 4864 31:33.05
25 600 Edmond Nartey M 425 5289 31:45.06
26 1199 Wanda Ward F 440 5729 32:03.93
27 109 David Boatfield M 455 6184 32:28.79
28 1504 Aishani Kancharla F 469 6653 33:00.86
29 1503 Anusha Tummala F 472 7125 33:09.73
30 599 Joshua Nartey M 529 7654 34:38.91
31 1185 Sara Morgan F 531 8185 34:39.62
32 1018 Lauren Owen F 600 8785 36:21.15
33 1206 Tate Yanus M 617 9402 36:42.56
34 1208 Dave Yanus M 641 10043 37:28.25
35 1105 Zachary Tran M 646 10689 37:37.37
36 1104 David Tran M 647 11336 37:37.93
37 1299 Lisa Jones F 740 12076 40:44.12
38 1319 Vaishnavi Raja F 750 12826 41:17.18
39 1317 Deepthi Raja F 753 13579 41:19.67
40 642 Vivian Weibust F 770 14349 42:27.56
41 643 Katie Weibust F 773 15122 42:29.94
42 1207 Neera Yanus F 794 15916 42:59.07
43 1209 Aiden Yanus M 817 16733 43:45.03
44 1401 Ethan Royster M 883 17616 46:20.39
45 1402 Erin Royster F 885 18501 46:21.07
46 1418 Shree Hiremath F 893 19394 46:46.85
47 1419 Nidhi Shastry F 894 20288 46:48.28
48 1420 Neil Shastry M 895 21183 46:48.50
49 277 Catherine Underwood F 920 22103 48:08.56
50 596 Cristen Allen F 921 23024 48:08.57
51 919 Brendan Byrd M 961 23985 50:11.44
52 920 Erin Byrd F 962 24947 50:12.99
53 593 Mariana Lopes F 985 25932 51:39.09
54 592 Ana Carolina Lopes F 986 26918 51:39.10
55 921 Antoine Byrd M 1073 27991 56:00.89

Team - Allen HS Band

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:53:47.49

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 301 Daniel Hanfland M 13 13 19:48.43
2 437 Jonathan Purcell M 24 37 21:17.33
3 66 Nathan Kim M 78 115 23:38.56
4 238 Jakob Benner M 89 204 24:03.17
5 798 Marc Zimmerman M 120 324 25:00.00
6 724 Veit Gentry M 138 462 25:39.08
7 632 Gavin Lloyd M 157 619 26:13.07
8 963 Justin Gill M 182 801 26:44.52
9 1396 Chris Oake M 195 996 27:01.90
10 216 Willis White M 250 1246 28:23.67
11 630 Steven Whitten M 260 1506 28:34.91
12 962 Garrett Gill M 261 1767 28:35.68
13 964 Raegan Gill M 262 2029 28:36.43
14 693 Elizabeth Roethel F 291 2320 29:19.27
15 1496 Ronnie Weaver M 296 2616 29:25.20
16 645 Scott O’neal M 332 2948 30:18.50
17 965 Sue Gill F 334 3282 30:23.72
18 1094 Adam Slagle M 380 3662 31:05.19
19 823 Ethan Vincek M 566 4228 35:25.12
20 694 Laurence Roethel M 575 4803 35:39.43
21 106 Kelly Orshonsky F 677 5480 38:38.84
22 431 Zachary Lozuk M 679 6159 38:44.06
23 391 Gillian Brown F 748 6907 41:06.22
24 1066 Duncan Reynolds M 798 7705 43:05.73
25 647 Philip Obado M 928 8633 48:29.86
26 1192 Addison Terrell M 956 9589 49:45.12
27 1193 Avery Terrell F 958 10547 50:02.29
28 430 Annette Lozuk F 1015 11562 52:46.95
29 969 Jadyn Meyer F 1021 12583 52:51.92
30 384 Kelly Pearson F 1025 13608 52:56.77
31 385 Ashley Samiya F 1031 14639 53:03.29
32 1194 Karen Terrell F 1102 15741 58:45.58

Team - Norton

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:56:36.51

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 247 John Glotzbach M 7 7 19:13.88
2 90 Mike Kassa M 57 64 22:58.73
3 1527 Aaron Block M 96 160 24:17.73
4 363 David Butler M 97 257 24:19.12
5 157 Charlie Perdue M 144 401 25:47.05
6 1315 Juan Garcia M 199 600 27:05.78
7 246 Grace Glotzbach F 281 881 29:00.39
8 926 Paul Neighbour M 289 1170 29:14.46
9 785 Joey Kim M 370 1540 30:56.77
10 364 Krista Butler F 382 1922 31:06.84
11 1023 Venus Millican F 400 2322 31:20.96
12 784 Pearl Loh F 408 2730 31:27.02
13 725 Alan Nusbaum M 524 3254 34:30.62
14 1021 Douglas Millican M 579 3833 35:41.97
15 825 Niran Krishnan F 598 4431 36:16.83
16 158 Landon Perdue F 628 5059 37:01.92
17 601 Collin Brookman M 655 5714 37:56.58
18 598 Vihaan Jain M 666 6380 38:26.22
19 595 Meeta Oberoi F 670 7050 38:28.61
20 824 Manoj Prakasam M 693 7743 39:13.15
21 927 Trent Neighbour M 719 8462 40:16.44
22 248 Luke Glotzbach M 723 9185 40:21.47
23 249 Tara Glotzbach F 724 9909 40:26.00
24 682 Bong Lee F 830 10739 44:27.72
25 681 Priscilla Lee F 832 11571 44:28.16
26 680 Sang Lee M 833 12404 44:28.82
27 1022 Jerry Millican M 933 13337 48:56.39
28 287 Soohan Cho M 944 14281 49:33.40
29 64 Benjamin Kim M 980 15261 51:26.70

Team - Marion

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:58:55.78

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 284 Declan Gvozdenovic M 30 30 21:37.56
2 1095 Matt Todd M 63 93 23:03.93
3 734 Jillian Anderson F 65 158 23:05.19
4 1313 Prabakar Kalipatty Natarajan M 112 270 24:44.93
5 504 Alan Coffman M 167 437 26:24.17
6 506 Nathan Coffman M 178 615 26:36.87
7 1307 Mason Leslie M 194 809 26:58.12
8 1306 Kim Leslie F 205 1014 27:14.82
9 4 Skylar Barton M 216 1230 27:25.08
10 1413 Jennifer Kalinec F 224 1454 27:33.30
11 1352 Molly Rutty F 248 1702 28:17.49
12 636 Eric Cobo M 264 1966 28:38.50
13 1190 Kerri Mistretta F 319 2285 30:06.74
14 1308 Matt Leslie M 323 2608 30:11.68
15 3 Dianne Barton F 337 2945 30:25.70
16 939 Ashley Barbeau F 338 3283 30:25.92
17 1191 Jennifer Wright F 378 3661 31:05.00
18 1148 Ruthie Holt F 396 4057 31:15.02
19 1421 Rhonda Bernard F 429 4486 31:52.43
20 147 Jessica Merryman F 530 5016 34:39.04
21 540 Gracelyn Carpenter F 669 5685 38:28.43
22 1083 Maddie Scanlan F 672 6357 38:29.58
23 1084 Lauren Scanlan F 673 7030 38:31.65
24 754 Tony Toy M 718 7748 40:10.55
25 1082 Matt Scanlan M 751 8499 41:17.21
26 367 James Lj Sanders M 809 9308 43:30.90
27 629 Grayson Berry M 820 10128 43:57.31
28 628 Brandon Berry M 821 10949 43:57.96
29 371 Tashara Williams F 823 11772 44:10.53
30 370 Tatum Everson F 860 12632 45:20.79
31 1085 Karen Scanlan F 906 13538 47:49.53
32 368 Jayden Sanders M 910 14448 47:54.36
33 369 Nicole Sanders F 917 15365 48:01.46
34 866 Cedric Kass M 950 16315 49:38.41
35 865 Madelene Kass F 955 17270 49:41.36
36 864 Malcolm Kass M 957 18227 49:54.64
37 871 Kaley Janes F 1013 19240 52:40.41
38 1288 Ann Crane F 1028 20268 53:00.20
39 1355 Donna Hans F 1042 21310 53:44.67

Team - Allen High School

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:58:56.76

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1284 Pedro Garces M 37 37 22:02.74
2 713 Tyler Nusbaum M 61 98 23:03.33
3 83 Eric Torrence M 93 191 24:08.60
4 544 Jacques Cazayoux M 111 302 24:41.18
5 768 Annabelle Weeks F 122 424 25:00.91
6 152 Matthew McDermott M 124 548 25:11.31
7 237 Lupe Galdamez F 166 714 26:22.77
8 1038 Race Hinkle M 176 890 26:32.90
9 421 Jocelyn Garcia F 180 1070 26:42.24
10 720 Rachel Zareva F 191 1261 26:55.32
11 691 Samuel Skaggs M 243 1504 28:06.94
12 101 Mike Jackson M 295 1799 29:23.83
13 1032 Catherine Gregory F 298 2097 29:29.15
14 801 Yesmeena Shmaitelly F 303 2400 29:34.19
15 124 Eric Ho M 336 2736 30:24.99
16 548 Kristen Aragon F 341 3077 30:29.98
17 1298 Angelina Zerby F 346 3423 30:35.46
18 882 Vandhana Suresh F 389 3812 31:09.97
19 358 Meliss Davis F 397 4209 31:19.99
20 810 Hap Harris M 407 4616 31:25.55
21 1036 Kaylee Hinkle F 411 5027 31:31.45
22 104 Cindy Orshonsky F 423 5450 31:43.91
23 814 Taralyn Bastian F 426 5876 31:50.16
24 1116 Turner Torres M 451 6327 32:22.54
25 177 Diana Siddall F 457 6784 32:37.73
26 714 Mike McCoy M 562 7346 35:20.41
27 946 Kevin Wish M 571 7917 35:36.19
28 945 Meghan Wish F 572 8489 35:36.57
29 92 Josh Gaines M 580 9069 35:43.23
30 539 Grant Brill M 592 9661 36:09.73
31 627 Kerry Harrison F 624 10285 36:55.24
32 816 Charlie Parker M 631 10916 37:07.79
33 615 Bryant Waller M 635 11551 37:13.28
34 1033 Jenna Hogan F 638 12189 37:24.85
35 94 Jackie Nix F 642 12831 37:29.25
36 538 Charlie Brill M 657 13488 37:59.23
37 1248 Jose Aparicio M 678 14166 38:43.86
38 1513 Julie Byers F 682 14848 38:48.26
39 689 J. Mark Skaggs M 702 15550 39:36.94
40 690 Laura Skaggs F 703 16253 39:37.07
41 956 Kristy Walters F 711 16964 39:52.94
42 1422 Matthew Magruder M 749 17713 41:06.28
43 1006 Simran Thakur F 756 18469 41:22.74
44 1590 Anita Kumar F 769 19238 42:23.57
45 828 Emily Young F 774 20012 42:30.99
46 1624 Maggie Morrow F 779 20791 42:41.96
47 361 Breanna Gateley F 797 21588 43:03.48
48 1423 Amanda Magruder F 825 22413 44:20.52
49 1205 Stacey Reed F 834 23247 44:29.18
50 736 Vivian West F 856 24103 45:04.38
51 735 David West M 866 24969 45:25.02
52 1202 Alexis Reed F 900 25869 47:08.95
53 428 Freda Stobaugh F 939 26808 49:23.52
54 1147 Kimbra Klarquist F 942 27750 49:28.40
55 1140 Amy Pedison F 943 28693 49:29.25
56 93 Kayla Gaines F 963 29656 50:23.64
57 123 Christina Ho F 973 30629 50:49.42
58 881 Annette Head F 974 31603 50:52.64
59 105 John Orshonsky M 981 32584 51:29.44
60 1591 Suneel Kumar M 989 33573 51:50.70
61 1287 Meredith Crane F 1010 34583 52:37.84
62 1446 Merrie Cypert F 1040 35623 53:38.95
63 1405 Tina Nguyen F 1045 36668 53:59.55
64 556 Tia McVey F 1049 37717 54:30.36
65 1404 Henry Truong M 1061 38778 54:47.79
66 162 Claudine Terry F 1064 39842 54:54.63
67 207 Stacey Dunstan F 1065 40907 54:54.89
68 10 Andi Kingsbury F 1072 41979 55:55.62
69 692 Sophia Skaggs F 1081 43060 56:22.94
70 695 Misayo Hescock F 1082 44142 56:24.10
71 217 Jennifer Atencio F 1092 45234 57:09.63
72 218 Karl Atencio M 1093 46327 57:10.26
73 355 Stephanie Richards F 1094 47421 57:12.40
74 206 Robert Dunstan M 1096 48517 58:25.53
75 11 Doug Kingsbury M 1100 49617 58:36.41
76 1039 Thomas Hinkle M 1109 50726 1:00:03.85
77 1035 Jerry Hinkle M 1110 51836 1:00:03.95
78 382 Josette Colver F 1111 52947 1:00:08.99
79 1037 Mary Hinkle F 1112 54059 1:00:09.30
80 575 Srivani Volipireddykondaredd F 1142 55201 1:03:03.68
81 829 Sheila Rutledge F 1147 56348 1:03:43.92
82 125 Joyce Cappellano F 1148 57496 1:03:44.84

Team - Olson

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:00:07.14

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 594 Elvira Rosales-Ramirez F 43 43 22:19.55
2 353 Sam Belt M 62 105 23:03.75
3 1412 Lauren Bendiksen F 114 219 24:50.22
4 1271 Brad Balgemann M 116 335 24:56.79
5 1329 Angie Platten F 117 452 24:56.83
6 352 Chris Belt M 302 754 29:32.18
7 1196 Sean McCalley M 354 1108 30:43.33
8 1459 Sheila Jones F 538 1646 34:53.72
9 1410 Nadav Davidow M 778 2424 42:37.37
10 1409 Sigal Davidow F 782 3206 42:42.53
11 591 Horacio Ramirez M 959 4165 50:04.88
12 1381 Sherri Perkin F 983 5148 51:29.81

Team - Ford

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:00:25.78

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 49 Benjamin Wingo M 54 54 22:56.55
2 793 Rebeca Koch F 68 122 23:09.75
3 1232 William Bracken M 85 207 23:52.90
4 529 George McClaskey M 113 320 24:46.68
5 441 Billy Senegal M 140 460 25:39.90
6 442 William Senegal M 151 611 26:08.86
7 2 Kalyn Brewer F 187 798 26:47.77
8 21 Frank Dewey M 221 1019 27:29.20
9 792 Carlos Koch M 223 1242 27:33.24
10 22 Matthew Dewey M 225 1467 27:33.95
11 327 Kameron Hayes M 229 1696 27:37.88
12 279 Pete March M 230 1926 27:38.59
13 54 Noor Mjihil F 247 2173 28:17.04
14 68 Susan Wingfield F 276 2449 28:53.77
15 273 Tom Kikanian M 297 2746 29:25.63
16 859 Sydney Schoening F 329 3075 30:16.69
17 26 Carly Semper F 333 3408 30:23.64
18 1462 Audrey Grayson F 347 3755 30:35.75
19 514 Joshua Bender M 349 4104 30:36.52
20 855 Elena Reyes F 356 4460 30:44.92
21 328 Roslyn Hayes F 365 4825 30:52.16
22 342 Amy Sanford F 388 5213 31:09.61
23 343 Chad Sanford M 390 5603 31:10.18
24 1463 Ainsley Bray F 424 6027 31:44.40
25 58 Kate Armstrong F 463 6490 32:50.66
26 198 Chris Koder M 528 7018 34:37.37
27 389 Brandon Soukup M 532 7550 34:42.00
28 266 Kate Needham F 568 8118 35:29.77
29 726 Kyle Bittiker M 601 8719 36:23.80
30 1424 Sara Walling F 602 9321 36:26.76
31 169 Matt Russell M 634 9955 37:12.17
32 197 Jenna Hart F 636 10591 37:19.53
33 88 Mary Do F 639 11230 37:25.45
34 85 Zander Angorin M 640 11870 37:27.65
35 84 Lori Angorin F 648 12518 37:43.81
36 89 Tran Do F 721 13239 40:17.04
37 271 Barbara Ryan F 728 13967 40:28.66
38 1532 Christine Stratton F 822 14789 44:04.24
39 86 Matt Sypowicz M 1034 15823 53:17.81
40 115 Steven Knoernschild M 1137 16960 1:02:38.68
41 113 Jackson Knoernschild M 1140 18100 1:02:40.88
42 282 Mason Eng M 1166 19266 1:08:54.98

Team - Bolin

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:04:02.21

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 502 Dan Hammons M 51 51 22:47.40
2 777 Ethan Brownell M 90 141 24:04.15
3 837 Maren Brewster F 91 232 24:05.26
4 813 Darren Haley M 145 377 25:47.75
5 838 Jason Brewster M 211 588 27:17.65
6 252 Heather Haley F 228 816 27:36.84
7 339 Holly Lamb F 239 1055 27:56.53
8 1124 Cristin Dicken F 311 1366 29:46.58
9 256 Joshua Pogue M 335 1701 30:23.76
10 250 Addison Haley F 355 2056 30:44.25
11 519 Leo Lane M 360 2416 30:47.04
12 286 Nikki Reed F 368 2784 30:54.83
13 259 Jeremy Pogue M 476 3260 33:17.23
14 797 Jason Spears M 586 3846 36:01.83
15 796 Griffin Spears M 589 4435 36:03.59
16 585 Kira Syyap F 595 5030 36:13.82
17 39 Pam Engel F 630 5660 37:07.07
18 258 Loyd Pogue M 668 6328 38:27.96
19 221 Larry Labue M 681 7009 38:46.58
20 220 Harper Labue F 683 7692 38:49.03
21 219 Amanda Labue F 687 8379 38:58.15
22 812 Willie Ndungu M 697 9076 39:17.96
23 811 Milka Ndungu F 698 9774 39:18.24
24 254 Dawn Pogue F 757 10531 41:31.88
25 257 Kedron Pogue F 775 11306 42:33.74
26 36 Stacy Palmertree F 791 12097 42:55.98
27 35 Carlie Palmertree F 792 12889 42:56.20
28 255 Haley Pogue F 793 13682 42:57.02
29 610 Gionni Greer M 795 14477 43:00.87
30 608 Ryan Brown M 796 15273 43:01.54
31 190 Crystal Gaddie F 813 16086 43:38.38
32 445 Jennifer Vasquez F 922 17008 48:09.66
33 81 Jessica Ortiz F 990 17998 51:50.95
34 80 Kasin McGee M 992 18990 51:51.42
35 38 Eric Engel M 1069 20059 55:22.59
36 795 Stacy Spears F 1083 21142 56:28.02
37 283 Xavier Eng M 1165 22307 1:08:51.81
38 281 Brady Eng M 1167 23474 1:08:56.78
39 280 Kimberly Yau F 1168 24642 1:09:00.07

Team - Curtis

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:04:35.10

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 590 Joshua Lokey M 21 21 21:01.70
2 1286 Jagadeesh Unnikrishnan M 133 154 25:28.13
3 1014 Jim Pottala M 136 290 25:34.16
4 465 Zane Hernandez M 148 438 26:01.93
5 79 Nicolas Jabara M 172 610 26:29.18
6 1416 Nathan Barnes M 174 784 26:30.26
7 1325 Blake Matthews M 183 967 26:45.89
8 743 Victor Mastache M 201 1168 27:09.21
9 285 Malcolm Gvozdenovic M 206 1374 27:15.92
10 1314 Mukuntha Prabakar M 208 1582 27:16.18
11 1414 Salomae Mulder F 240 1822 27:57.27
12 143 Alison Goridkov F 299 2121 29:29.85
13 209 Jake Hill M 350 2471 30:38.69
14 635 Rick Cobo III M 358 2829 30:46.13
15 210 Lisa Hill F 393 3222 31:14.22
16 1002 Prem Kishnani M 417 3639 31:38.14
17 631 Jacob Whitten M 420 4059 31:40.94
18 127 Sean Sudalaimani M 456 4515 32:35.41
19 1542 Cavett Hill M 492 5007 33:36.94
20 78 Neal Jabara M 494 5501 33:39.87
21 77 Lucas Jabara M 504 6005 33:58.77
22 1326 Eric Matthews M 545 6550 35:07.53
23 40 Alaina Kenely F 556 7106 35:15.71
24 1327 Jill Matthews F 659 7765 38:05.00
25 634 Rick Cobo Jr M 663 8428 38:12.09
26 146 Ivan Goridkov M 680 9108 38:44.14
27 1224 Mary Lepine F 743 9851 40:49.92
28 1004 Sumeet Kishnani M 759 10610 41:43.15
29 1005 Naval Thakur M 790 11400 42:54.97
30 1001 Neelam Kishnani F 814 12214 43:41.94
31 463 Leslie Hernandez F 1135 13349 1:02:00.28
32 276 Madison Kuhl F 1160 14509 1:05:51.48

Team - Green

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:04:56.41

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1179 David Carlson M 71 71 23:11.40
2 1228 Nathan Brookner M 79 150 23:40.13
3 1229 Dale Brookner M 80 230 23:40.16
4 957 Melanie Carter F 160 390 26:14.53
5 1134 Brandon Kungle M 244 634 28:10.19
6 1538 Daphne Martin F 265 899 28:40.19
7 1581 Antonio Garcia M 427 1326 31:51.24
8 1297 Hayden Taylor F 438 1764 32:02.69
9 1296 Amanda Taylor F 448 2212 32:17.05
10 151 Frank Cornell M 511 2723 34:07.48
11 936 Bella Stampa F 550 3273 35:11.12
12 938 Erin Stampa F 564 3837 35:23.34
13 1345 Julie Lindberg F 603 4440 36:27.88
14 688 Cara Lundberg F 604 5044 36:27.97
15 1263 Karthik Vepa M 605 5649 36:28.09
16 1264 Kairava Muralid Vepa M 608 6257 36:33.00
17 1062 Michele Dunlap F 613 6870 36:36.92
18 702 Nicklaus Spooner M 633 7503 37:09.60
19 1180 Ellie Carlson F 763 8266 41:58.15
20 977 Jitendra Lal M 799 9065 43:07.51
21 976 Anika Lal F 800 9865 43:08.59
22 1181 Shane Carlson F 811 10676 43:34.53
23 1178 Angela Carlson F 812 11488 43:35.40
24 935 Ava Stampa F 852 12340 44:58.92
25 937 Brad Stampa M 854 13194 45:00.07
26 150 Allison Cornell F 855 14049 45:04.32
27 1580 Nicole Soto-Garcia F 858 14907 45:18.58
28 982 Sam Lockhart M 861 15768 45:21.06
29 1112 Brooke Herman F 863 16631 45:21.24
30 1114 Violet Herman F 864 17495 45:22.01
31 1111 Amanda Herman F 865 18360 45:22.03
32 1061 Fernando Jaimes M 867 19227 45:30.68
33 1060 Camila Jaimes F 868 20095 45:32.88
34 1113 Paige Herman F 881 20976 46:15.39
35 1262 Tanisha Vepa F 984 21960 51:36.15
36 1265 Hema Vepa F 987 22947 51:41.49
37 968 Tracy Ullman F 1020 23967 52:51.70
38 967 Phil Ullman M 1024 24991 52:55.36
39 196 Dong Nguyen M 1041 26032 53:43.63
40 195 My Dang F 1046 27078 54:06.32
41 1135 Lisa Kungle F 1158 28236 1:05:27.79

Team - Chandler

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:06:54.84

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 193 Sarah Mitchell F 52 52 22:48.58
2 61 Joe Jacobson M 101 153 24:23.09
3 749 Ankit Sharma M 121 274 25:00.41
4 62 Kelly Jacobson F 188 462 26:52.11
5 63 Thomas Jacobson M 235 697 27:50.65
6 27 Leo Semper M 254 951 28:28.09
7 443 Camden Schulte M 278 1229 28:55.84
8 444 Toby Schulte M 280 1509 29:00.14
9 576 Kaitlin Kite F 290 1799 29:18.74
10 191 Jordan Mitchell F 351 2150 30:39.99
11 290 Olivia Lundberg F 386 2536 31:09.36
12 291 Ross Lundberg M 391 2927 31:11.13
13 741 Sudhanshu Mishra M 484 3411 33:30.02
14 740 Johnson Kulandaisami M 584 3995 35:54.23
15 362 John Gateley M 585 4580 35:57.26
16 192 Reese Mitchell F 594 5174 36:13.66
17 587 Teri Stepanic F 610 5784 36:34.59
18 586 Daniel Stepanic M 611 6395 36:35.30
19 326 Vanessa White F 696 7091 39:17.46
20 621 Isabella Curtis F 712 7803 39:55.48
21 620 Ethan Curtis M 713 8516 40:01.20
22 375 Bruce Xiao M 716 9232 40:09.64
23 435 Connor Chau M 717 9949 40:10.14
24 436 Roxie Chau F 720 10669 40:16.92
25 434 Claire Chau F 722 11391 40:19.16
26 376 Sam Xiao M 744 12135 40:52.44
27 359 Blake Gateley M 837 12972 44:34.23
28 360 Bo Gateley F 853 13825 44:59.08
29 805 Rosalie Hull F 998 14823 52:07.21
30 802 Maggie Hull F 999 15822 52:07.26
31 111 Autumn Knoernschild F 1138 16960 1:02:39.49
32 114 Jacob Knoernschild F 1139 18099 1:02:40.15
33 112 Christina Knoernschild F 1141 19240 1:02:41.10
34 883 Michelle Patterson F 1164 20404 1:08:46.86

Team - Reed

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:08:03.36

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1567 Pedro Anguiano M 16 16 20:03.58
2 589 Jacob Lokey M 108 124 24:33.75
3 712 Adam Olsen M 118 242 24:58.18
4 986 Tyler Huff M 255 497 28:28.76
5 786 Caedin Aparicio M 317 814 29:59.09
6 985 Sam Huff M 343 1157 30:31.10
7 579 Hunter Proctor M 359 1516 30:46.87
8 559 Caleb Johnson M 433 1949 31:57.09
9 380 Preston Sparks M 485 2434 33:31.13
10 379 Joanna Sparks F 486 2920 33:31.41
11 566 Landon Clayton M 487 3407 33:31.46
12 730 Peyton Thomas M 591 3998 36:07.04
13 644 Neftali Salsa M 691 4689 39:02.57
14 407 Gena Windham F 746 5435 40:57.27
15 1566 Kelsey Anguiano F 787 6222 42:52.13
16 1568 Carlos Cantreras M 788 7010 42:52.22
17 5 Lois Iwerebor F 802 7812 43:11.66
18 6 Maureen Iwerebor F 806 8618 43:21.15
19 780 Christina Young F 839 9457 44:36.44
20 563 Jack Murphy M 842 10299 44:46.71
21 565 Lilah Murphy F 843 11142 44:46.78
22 564 Joe Murphy M 848 11990 44:51.63
23 807 Chase Mathews M 874 12864 45:46.56
24 806 Haley Mathews F 875 13739 45:46.78
25 809 Jessica Vance F 876 14615 45:47.10
26 787 Jimmy Aparicio M 903 15518 47:39.37
27 731 Sandie Thomas F 941 16459 49:24.50
28 804 Sabrina Passanante F 1038 17497 53:36.11
29 659 Shannon Hullum F 1039 18536 53:36.13
30 761 Amanda Longoria F 1048 19584 54:28.35
31 729 Brian Thomas M 1117 20701 1:00:52.29
32 1546 Kim Shellum F 1151 21852 1:04:15.70
33 406 Karen Hull F 1156 23008 1:05:21.54
34 405 Jennifer Hodge F 1157 24165 1:05:24.43
35 275 Joseph Beason F 1159 25324 1:05:49.07
36 274 Alicia Beason F 1163 26487 1:06:19.28

Team - Lindsey

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:08:53.83

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1270 Kieran Tyrrell M 74 74 23:19.82
2 790 Tara Phillips F 82 156 23:42.96
3 1151 Braden Hibbs M 137 293 25:36.32
4 1603 Grant Pursifull M 209 502 27:17.00
5 1150 Angela Hibbs F 279 781 28:57.73
6 1605 Melissa Pursifull F 283 1064 29:01.80
7 1604 Grayson Pursifull M 321 1385 30:09.22
8 1168 Marnix Van Megesen M 405 1790 31:24.96
9 1167 Edwin Van Megesen M 406 2196 31:24.96
10 1121 Alice Chow F 506 2702 34:01.88
11 651 Austin Johnson M 507 3209 34:03.40
12 973 Nathan Colehour M 539 3748 34:53.72
13 1067 Patrick Reynolds M 540 4288 34:58.80
14 1069 Suzanne Reynolds F 597 4885 36:15.42
15 959 Lauren Wall F 632 5517 37:08.12
16 943 Marilyn Melo F 667 6184 38:27.76
17 958 Heather Davis F 676 6860 38:38.42
18 1602 Gavin Long M 699 7559 39:25.08
19 1601 Brooke Long F 707 8266 39:49.27
20 1065 Charlie Reynolds M 789 9055 42:54.76
21 1068 Stuart Reynolds M 801 9856 43:11.64
22 1606 Christy Haston F 1012 10868 52:40.11
23 1442 Maxwell Morris M 1026 11894 52:58.32
24 944 Stephen Melo M 1027 12921 52:58.79
25 779 Chris McClellnd M 1090 14011 56:56.87
26 778 Jackson McClelland M 1091 15102 56:57.84
27 940 Amy Murphy F 1118 16220 1:00:52.51
28 942 Margaret Murphy F 1119 17339 1:00:54.21
29 941 John Murphy M 1120 18459 1:00:56.63

Team - Boon

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:09:27.28

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1558 Chase Vogler M 103 103 24:24.02
2 1350 Jake Hunsaker M 119 222 24:58.46
3 684 Grace McGuire F 169 391 26:27.10
4 1351 Nate Hunsaker M 177 568 26:33.94
5 457 Emily Gonzalez F 196 764 27:03.76
6 1139 Chad Anderson M 273 1037 28:50.47
7 1291 Elizabeth Wolf F 363 1400 30:50.12
8 1290 Parker Wolf M 364 1764 30:50.43
9 1220 Mark Haisler M 431 2195 31:55.62
10 1246 Alberto Montilla M 434 2629 31:59.05
11 1245 Alejandro Montilla M 435 3064 31:59.58
12 1477 Peyton Meierhoff M 449 3513 32:20.79
13 1476 Amy Meierhoff F 453 3966 32:23.04
14 1249 Alberto Montilla Rangel M 465 4431 32:56.12
15 1250 Alberto Montilla M 466 4897 32:57.11
16 1594 Matthew Meredith M 473 5370 33:12.36
17 698 Nolen Hill M 493 5863 33:37.78
18 679 Charlie Cole M 517 6380 34:26.56
19 774 Manas Bommakanti M 521 6901 34:28.20
20 1093 George Slagle M 546 7447 35:09.31
21 1040 Chad Smith M 548 7995 35:09.72
22 1041 Claire Smith F 549 8544 35:10.21
23 932 Kimberly Cramer F 552 9096 35:12.50
24 933 Luke Cramer M 554 9650 35:13.52
25 783 Jolene Nipper F 563 10213 35:22.96
26 700 Terry Hill M 582 10795 35:50.06
27 953 Mark Siratt M 637 11432 37:22.63
28 570 Heather Burgess F 652 12084 37:47.72
29 1028 Megan Overman F 656 12740 37:57.29
30 1077 Rileigh Hoffart F 688 13428 38:59.76
31 1079 Sofia Ortiz F 705 14133 39:42.68
32 1370 Colin Cope M 736 14869 40:39.46
33 1371 Edika Cope F 737 15606 40:39.74
34 1518 Sophia Peavy F 739 16345 40:44.09
35 1520 Maria-Paula Carrillo F 741 17086 40:44.13
36 1517 Chris Peavy M 742 17828 40:46.04
37 1211 Zafir Nasim M 760 18588 41:50.96
38 1213 Nasim Mahmood M 761 19349 41:52.27
39 1212 Norah Nasim F 762 20111 41:52.78
40 1519 Victoria Peavy F 767 20878 42:19.27
41 1221 Julia Haisler F 768 21646 42:19.35
42 1029 Kristin James F 803 22449 43:12.97
43 1595 Mckenna Meredith F 827 23276 44:21.95
44 1218 Rylee Stowell F 831 24107 44:27.79
45 1369 Alexa Cope F 880 24987 46:08.73
46 321 Austin Soong M 896 25883 46:59.68
47 324 Stephen Soong M 897 26780 46:59.70
48 1000 Ryan Richardson M 909 27689 47:53.76
49 999 Caroline Richardson F 911 28600 47:55.76
50 542 Deborah Thomas F 915 29515 48:00.56
51 543 Logan Thomas M 918 30433 48:01.67
52 458 Jamie Gonzalez M 935 31368 49:00.58
53 583 Addison Hill F 940 32308 49:23.78
54 322 Chloe Soong F 951 33259 49:38.88
55 323 Michelle Soong F 953 34212 49:39.74
56 1172 Sandhya Gajula F 964 35176 50:25.94
57 1596 Melinda Meredith F 965 36141 50:26.33
58 1173 Swara Koduri F 971 37112 50:31.76
59 699 Sally Hill F 977 38089 51:16.84
60 1174 Leela Adapa F 996 39085 52:03.55
61 1175 Reema Bhogireddi F 997 40082 52:03.71
62 1506 Austin Wood M 1000 41082 52:08.30
63 1247 Alejandra Ochoa F 1001 42083 52:19.94
64 1251 Mayrovys Rangel F 1002 43085 52:20.23
65 1210 Farhana Wasik F 1005 44090 52:26.79
66 1176 Shourya Bhogireddi M 1063 45153 54:52.31
67 456 Brandon Gonzalez M 1071 46224 55:52.13
68 1505 Allison Wood F 1161 47385 1:05:51.64
69 1507 Brant Wood M 1162 48547 1:05:51.66

Team - Anderson

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:09:58.84

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 626 Camden Williamson M 20 20 20:50.04
2 381 Lester Patton M 75 95 23:26.01
3 527 Matthew Russell M 123 218 25:04.09
4 461 Eli Hernandez M 236 454 27:53.37
5 528 William Russell M 459 913 32:45.33
6 464 Michael Hernandez M 508 1421 34:03.78
7 462 Jude Hernandez M 510 1931 34:06.02
8 460 Bella Hernandez F 553 2484 35:12.56
9 76 Courtney White F 559 3043 35:17.64
10 75 Brooke White F 560 3603 35:18.94
11 625 Abigail Bonds F 569 4172 35:30.15
12 41 Anthony Kenely M 824 4996 44:17.59
13 42 April Kenely F 826 5822 44:20.86
14 1311 Philip Endres M 887 6709 46:26.55
15 1312 Suzanne Endres F 890 7599 46:36.19
16 861 Jayden Fisher M 936 8535 49:05.87
17 863 Karen Fisher F 1018 9553 52:51.00
18 524 Christopher Russell M 1047 10600 54:20.56
19 522 Amy Russell F 1078 11678 56:20.45
20 525 David Russell M 1132 12810 1:01:56.16
21 526 Elizabeth Russell F 1133 13943 1:01:57.23

Team - Cheatham

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:14:18.97

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 687 Alasdair Trayer M 18 18 20:47.50
2 763 Ethan Nemcok M 212 230 27:18.81
3 685 Mark Trayer M 217 447 27:25.56
4 686 Connor Trayer M 218 665 27:25.64
5 1361 Fayyaz Patwa M 401 1066 31:21.46
6 1360 Aamir Patwa M 403 1469 31:22.54
7 979 Emily Villano F 445 1914 32:10.64
8 1576 Leslie Price F 467 2381 32:57.13
9 1577 Lucas Price M 468 2849 32:57.74
10 981 Kathleen Villano F 542 3391 35:02.65
11 1435 Debi Lamb F 725 4116 40:26.82
12 1434 Kylee Lamb F 727 4843 40:28.00
13 1003 Rohan Kishnani M 755 5598 41:22.05
14 1363 Zarah Patwa F 815 6413 43:42.21
15 1362 Insiya Patwa F 816 7229 43:43.46
16 1333 Daisy Wu F 1016 8245 52:47.11
17 1331 Khloe Chuang F 1019 9264 52:51.49
18 1330 Hing Kwok F 1022 10286 52:52.07
19 1332 Nga Ting Chuang F 1023 11309 52:53.36
20 978 Ella Villano F 1103 12412 58:56.25
21 980 Jason Villano M 1104 13516 58:56.62

Team - Rountree

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:14:19.27

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1 Andy Brewer M 67 67 23:08.33
2 311 Brian McDonald M 181 248 26:44.49
3 309 Bryan Crowson M 220 468 27:28.08
4 340 Austin McKinney M 253 721 28:27.66
5 293 Memphis Brandon M 256 977 28:30.71
6 794 Sydney Birdwell F 267 1244 28:41.68
7 48 John Ekdom M 270 1514 28:44.90
8 341 Phillip McKinney M 377 1891 31:02.58
9 245 Gerad Housley M 413 2304 31:33.03
10 319 Aliza Stafford F 437 2741 32:02.46
11 181 Scott Crandall M 501 3242 33:55.78
12 310 Caroline Kao F 684 3926 38:51.13
13 541 Mary Carpenter F 729 4655 40:30.63
14 826 Jeremy Allen M 785 5440 42:47.59
15 822 Sam Vajda F 786 6226 42:49.85
16 180 Marquee Crandall F 805 7031 43:19.13
17 348 Amiyah Langston F 840 7871 44:40.86
18 347 Aaron Langston M 841 8712 44:42.23
19 349 Chaka Langston F 847 9559 44:50.61
20 314 Nikki Duncan F 923 10482 48:11.18
21 315 Nora Duncan F 924 11406 48:11.45
22 412 Gabrielle Davila F 931 12337 48:44.10
23 409 Teresa Marx F 934 13271 48:56.97
24 408 Kari Marx F 938 14209 49:07.86
25 1574 Trisha Vossman F 947 15156 49:36.31
26 222 Lee Higdon M 949 16105 49:37.59
27 223 Mary Higdon F 952 17057 49:39.31
28 819 Lillian Vajda-Geron F 1008 18065 52:36.91
29 292 Cheyenne Brandon F 1037 19102 53:32.76
30 332 Gary Fesenbek M 1074 20176 56:02.11
31 306 Bill Kohlmetz M 1075 21251 56:02.75
32 410 Alejandro Davila M 1076 22327 56:03.01
33 411 Annbalynn Davila F 1077 23404 56:03.76
34 333 Michele Fesenbek F 1079 24483 56:21.75
35 307 Cheryl Kohlmetz F 1080 25563 56:22.06
36 350 Elvin Langston M 1095 26658 57:15.05

Team - Evans

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:14:53.33

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1342 Garrett Koerner M 141 141 25:41.33
2 1020 Rusty Shelton M 150 291 26:06.55
3 1343 Richard Koerner M 159 450 26:14.44
4 1201 Vincent Chen M 241 691 28:02.70
5 1309 Hongguang Tie M 272 963 28:48.31
6 1305 Ryan Naka M 309 1272 29:42.80
7 1129 Michel Coleman F 344 1616 30:34.68
8 1408 Christina List F 372 1988 30:58.47
9 1406 Tj List M 373 2361 30:58.70
10 948 Audrey Smith F 374 2735 30:58.98
11 1407 Tatum List F 376 3111 31:01.76
12 1258 Michele Bishop F 384 3495 31:08.99
13 1259 Andy Bishop M 387 3882 31:09.56
14 1304 Rod Naka M 439 4321 32:03.15
15 1128 Kali Coleman F 573 4894 35:37.70
16 947 Amy Smith F 576 5470 35:39.44
17 356 Veronica McManus F 621 6091 36:51.45
18 1600 Sydney Eoff F 653 6744 37:48.03
19 1599 Jane Eoff F 745 7489 40:56.23
20 1598 Graham Eoff M 752 8241 41:17.79
21 1597 Casey Eoff M 754 8995 41:21.22
22 1336 Shuchita Gupta F 808 9803 43:30.46
23 1337 Gaurisha Sagar F 810 10613 43:31.71
24 1019 Julia Shelton F 882 11495 46:17.78
25 1257 Jennifer Whitcomb F 1070 12565 55:30.86
26 869 Caroline Strong F 1152 13717 1:04:23.88
27 870 Luciana Strong F 1153 14870 1:04:23.95

Team - Boyd

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:15:56.14

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 424 Guadalupe Zavala M 143 143 25:46.01
2 427 Luis Gabriel Aguire M 193 336 26:55.62
3 141 Ashley Barr F 219 555 27:26.71
4 47 Bryan McDaniel M 222 777 27:30.17
5 512 Jennifer Hill F 249 1026 28:17.63
6 120 Cameron Lott M 257 1283 28:31.97
7 728 Christy Rollins F 409 1692 31:29.55
8 727 Carson Rollins M 412 2104 31:31.49
9 24 Danny Locklear M 419 2523 31:39.95
10 25 Mike Locklear M 509 3032 34:05.91
11 235 Patricia Chavez F 522 3554 34:28.44
12 335 Claudia Cortesmoran F 686 4240 38:56.50
13 334 Shawn Wade M 690 4930 39:00.58
14 164 Spencer Scott M 766 5696 42:18.37
15 850 Lillian Patterson F 857 6553 45:16.36
16 851 Margaret Patterson F 872 7425 45:44.00
17 849 Charles Patterson M 873 8298 45:44.18
18 365 Chris Larsen M 877 9175 45:47.72
19 366 Christian IV Larsen M 878 10053 45:51.67
20 46 Sheryl Webb F 889 10942 46:34.30
21 121 Jessica Lott F 946 11888 49:35.96
22 513 Alicia Clark F 970 12858 50:30.57
23 163 Dena Kaye-Scott F 991 13849 51:50.98
24 588 Manuel Coronado M 994 14843 52:02.83
25 423 Nancy Jung F 1088 15931 56:43.06
26 30 Lee Ann Porter F 1107 17038 59:08.37
27 29 Jeff Groen M 1108 18146 59:08.76
28 119 Ava Lott F 1149 19295 1:03:49.82

Team - Kerr

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:17:46.28

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1368 Thomas Xu M 132 132 25:27.73
2 1367 Tao Xu M 146 278 25:53.03
3 1454 Mayowa Alli M 149 427 26:05.02
4 1609 Jai Vinayagamurthy M 314 741 29:50.51
5 1392 Tamara Clatanoff F 342 1083 30:29.99
6 1366 Lian Xu F 345 1428 30:35.39
7 1432 Tanay Sreedharan M 361 1789 30:47.17
8 1048 Christopher Don Markham M 375 2164 31:01.66
9 776 Adrian Uribe M 383 2547 31:08.08
10 775 Ramiro Ramos M 385 2932 31:09.16
11 1578 Tina Lopez F 398 3330 31:20.03
12 1575 Gladys Evans F 418 3748 31:39.21
13 1365 Brandon Xu M 430 4178 31:53.37
14 1629 Reyansh Tyagi M 441 4619 32:06.30
15 225 Jillian Nuckels F 442 5061 32:06.62
16 1118 Amee Pearson F 454 5515 32:27.43
17 1266 Allison Malcolm F 470 5985 33:05.61
18 1267 Alexandria Claes F 471 6456 33:05.81
19 1122 Roxanne Nowak F 514 6970 34:21.16
20 1123 Ed Hill M 519 7489 34:26.90
21 224 Bree Nuckels F 536 8025 34:49.72
22 1525 Zaid Rabadi M 651 8676 37:47.39
23 1433 Carl Nogaj M 658 9334 38:00.91
24 1393 Todd Clatanoff M 674 10008 38:33.07
25 1524 Khal Rabadi M 675 10683 38:36.42
26 907 Lyn McMillan F 694 11377 39:14.39
27 231 Jasmin Rodriguez F 695 12072 39:16.54
28 1237 Eli Adler M 715 12787 40:09.47
29 906 Jacob McMillan M 730 13517 40:30.79
30 232 Martha Rodriguez F 738 14255 40:40.35
31 1514 Austin Geng M 764 15019 42:11.50
32 1515 Xianjun Geng M 765 15784 42:11.99
33 295 Nikhil Patel M 772 16556 42:28.89
34 296 Nilesh Patel M 783 17339 42:44.11
35 760 Uma Govindaraju F 898 18237 46:59.95
36 439 Amelia Wiley F 912 19149 47:57.91
37 440 Casey Wiley M 913 20062 47:57.96
38 1452 Manish Kolhe M 937 20999 49:06.98
39 1453 Aarav Kolhe M 967 21966 50:28.79
40 1087 Sai Shreyas Produtor M 993 22959 52:02.41
41 1230 Jordan Fucilla F 1003 23962 52:23.73
42 1231 Jeff Davis M 1004 24966 52:24.41
43 230 Adrian Rodriguez M 1014 25980 52:46.36
44 233 Violeta Rodriguez F 1017 26997 52:48.54
45 1526 Zein Sweis F 1043 28040 53:56.30
46 1523 Adeeb Rabadi M 1044 29084 53:57.25
47 1088 Rithya Cheela F 1060 30144 54:47.39
48 1086 Kalyani Bandaru F 1066 31210 55:11.90
49 1089 Lakshmi Vanaparthi F 1067 32277 55:12.54
50 758 Karthik Somashekhar M 1106 33383 59:07.38
51 820 Shawn Clary M 1114 34497 1:00:36.74
52 297 Shriya Patel F 1115 35612 1:00:43.85
53 299 Aryan Patel M 1116 36728 1:00:44.66
54 298 Alpa Patel F 1122 37850 1:01:17.40
55 294 Bela Patel F 1123 38973 1:01:17.52
56 1431 Preeti Pavitran F 1126 40099 1:01:22.91
57 1611 Sejal Vinayagamurthy F 1127 41226 1:01:23.52
58 1451 Snehal Kolhe F 1128 42354 1:01:23.91

Team - KONE

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:21:22.26

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 782 Mike Massey M 109 109 24:36.26
2 438 Michael Miers M 153 262 26:09.73
3 562 Subbu Ananthanarayanan M 322 584 30:11.66
4 1236 Stephen Parrett M 324 908 30:12.02
5 351 Anabel Garcia F 325 1233 30:12.59
6 171 Christian Cruz Padilla M 458 1691 32:43.23
7 1502 Alex Sherman M 606 2297 36:32.12
8 633 Christine Harden F 704 3001 39:40.84
9 733 Wendy Steele F 807 3808 43:27.38

Team - Story

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:29:57.01

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 243 Drew Warninghoff M 189 189 26:52.87
2 132 Jonghee Hu F 310 499 29:42.92
3 131 Carl Hu M 320 819 30:08.66
4 357 Brooklyn Davis F 399 1218 31:20.70
5 747 Beau Medlin M 428 1646 31:51.86
6 1614 Courtney Fisher M 432 2078 31:57.08
7 1612 Hadley Gable F 464 2542 32:55.57
8 265 Gary Needham M 625 3167 36:56.82
9 1613 Meghan Gable F 706 3873 39:46.74
10 748 Erin Medlin F 726 4599 40:27.54
11 316 Jen Woolley F 733 5332 40:33.61
12 1533 Helen Stratton F 784 6116 42:45.98
13 31 Keith Taylor M 862 6978 45:21.07
14 317 Samantha Stevens F 930 7908 48:38.58

Team - Allen HS PALS

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:30:12.33

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 722 Amber Gentry F 98 98 24:20.31
2 212 Kennedi Anders F 170 268 26:27.56
3 1096 Randy Norton Jr M 171 439 26:28.12
4 1099 Elizabeth Norton F 596 1035 36:14.71
5 1100 Catherine Norton F 615 1650 36:41.63
6 1098 Kara Norton F 622 2272 36:52.83
7 885 Ritika Didid F 771 3043 42:28.57
8 1097 Randy Norton M 804 3847 43:16.94
9 228 Sandy Clements F 1006 4853 52:30.70
10 227 Jennifer Clements F 1007 5860 52:30.93
11 738 Marisa Sinclair F 1056 6916 54:39.44
12 739 Adrian Rodriguez M 1057 7973 54:39.45
13 110 Amber Knoernschild F 1136 9109 1:02:38.48

Team - Vaughan

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 2:31:22.86

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 318 Kenneth Kahil M 168 168 26:25.92
2 1544 Kendrick Hill M 269 437 28:43.19
3 1216 Hillel Mazor M 421 858 31:41.67
4 1215 Ido Mazor M 422 1280 31:42.06
5 1415 Abbey Mulder F 462 1742 32:50.02
6 1200 Roy Bao M 478 2220 33:17.75
7 1301 Simon Bao M 489 2709 33:32.57
8 1545 Stephen Hill M 490 3199 33:32.67
9 15 Jacob Van Boerum M 558 3757 35:17.48
10 639 Ella Glover F 577 4334 35:40.18
11 638 Shawn Glover M 578 4912 35:41.49
12 1543 Jennifer Hill F 588 5500 36:02.20
13 17 Paul Van Boerum M 590 6090 36:06.89
14 14 Gavin Van Boerum M 599 6689 36:17.53
15 176 Christina Jansen F 612 7301 36:35.31
16 175 Calvin Jansen M 620 7921 36:45.67
17 373 Ethan Hauf M 828 8749 44:22.37
18 374 Karli Hauf F 835 9584 44:29.37
19 1310 Andrew Endres M 891 10475 46:36.63
20 902 Karis Liao F 1053 11528 54:34.80
21 16 Julie Van Boerum F 1084 12612 56:28.62
22 73 Manuel Estrada M 1143 13755 1:03:21.02
23 74 Annie Gaona F 1144 14899 1:03:22.23
24 71 Christina Estrada F 1146 16045 1:03:38.72
25 72 Manuel Estrada M 1150 17195 1:04:06.37

Team - Learner Services

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 2:33:08.28

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 122 Cara Johnson F 23 23 21:11.06
2 415 Jennifer Carlson F 305 328 29:37.74
3 13 Katie Snider F 499 827 33:52.12
4 304 Mandy Noll F 500 1327 33:53.38
5 138 Jamie Boquet F 525 1852 34:33.98
6 139 Lee Boquet M 526 2378 34:34.20
7 33 Kara Janasak F 1054 3432 54:34.81

Team - Whole Foods

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 3:44:16.55

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 854 Anna Vasylyeva F 845 845 44:49.58
2 853 Andriy Vasylyeva M 846 1691 44:50.10
3 857 Olena Vasylyeva F 849 2540 44:51.85
4 858 Sophia Vasylyeva F 850 3390 44:52.51
5 856 Arkhip Vasylyeva F 851 4241 44:52.51

Team - Allen Early Childhood

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 4:17:01.33

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 683 Denise Matens F 482 482 33:28.98
2 404 Lee Warn F 919 1401 48:04.39
3 535 Kevin Holme M 1097 2498 58:27.28
4 534 Alida Holme F 1098 3596 58:27.96
5 533 Erin Daniels F 1099 4695 58:32.72
6 1376 Yu Ying F 1121 5816 1:01:16.99
7 1375 Jamie Lee F 1124 6940 1:01:18.33
8 523 Melanie Hughes F 1125 8065 1:01:19.16
9 834 Katie St. Clair F 1131 9196 1:01:54.44