Gary Burns Run

October 27, 2018



Detail Team Results

5K

Student

Team - WHS Cross Country

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 54:00.23

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1060 Duke Brinkley Frisco TX M 3 3 17:46.47 17:46.47
2 1618 Jack Winne Frisco TX M 6 9 18:06.09 35:52.56
3 408 Christopher Thomas Frisco TX M 7 16 18:07.67 54:00.23

Team - CHS Cross Country Boys

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:00:22.66

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4 Kyler Steele Frisco TX M 21 21 19:33.19 19:33.19
2 1436 Karan Padda Frisco TX M 22 43 19:37.48 39:10.67
3 1223 Shaik Hatim Frisco TX M 50 93 21:11.99 1:00:22.66

Team - HHS Coyote Boys Soccer Varsity

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:01:22.27

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1028 Josiah Asmerom Frisco TX M 1 1 16:46.74 16:46.74
2 211 Alex McEachern Mckinney TX M 69 70 21:57.08 38:43.82
3 1475 Zaaim Rahman Frisco TX M 87 157 22:38.45 1:01:22.27

Team - IHS Boys Basketball

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:02:01.81

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1016 Grayson Allen Frisco TX M 29 29 19:59.79 19:59.79
2 209 Ethan Shapiro Mckinney TX M 30 59 20:00.19 39:59.98
3 1419 Luke Noack Frisco TX M 73 132 22:01.83 1:02:01.81

Team - LHS Redhawk Baseball

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:02:51.52

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 561 Michael Coppinger Plano TX M 17 17 18:58.20 18:58.20
2 557 Christopher Coppinger Plano TX M 25 42 19:57.50 38:55.70
3 56 Caden Wartluft Plano TX M 148 190 23:55.82 1:02:51.52

Team - IHS Boys Cross Country

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:04:42.79

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 693 Avery Jacobs Frisco TX M 26 26 19:59.32 19:59.32
2 49 Andrew Ohrn Mckinney TX M 64 90 21:43.91 41:43.23
3 1580 Aidan Tibuni Frisco TX M 95 185 22:59.56 1:04:42.79

Team - Fowler MS Falcons Boys Athletics

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:05:17.67

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1390 Chance Moore Plano TX M 38 38 20:20.82 20:20.82
2 708 Henrique Goulart Plano TX M 56 94 21:22.58 41:43.40
3 889 Jordan Ross Plano TX M 124 218 23:34.27 1:05:17.67

Team - WHS Boys Soccer

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:07:40.37

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 66 Caden Kaff Frisco TX M 74 74 22:12.61 22:12.61
2 487 Dylan Cooley Frisco TX M 84 158 22:33.22 44:45.83
3 1367 Colin McDermott Frisco TX M 93 251 22:54.54 1:07:40.37

Team - LTHS Boys Soccer

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:07:52.01

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2511 Charles Alexand Merritt M 57 57 21:25.65 21:25.65
2 1379 Derek Mendez Frisco TX M 76 133 22:16.00 43:41.65
3 1632 Sawyer Young Plano TX M 160 293 24:10.36 1:07:52.01

Team - RHS CROSS COUNTRY/TRACK GIRLS

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:09:35.61

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 102 Keeley Gallagher Frisco TX F 66 66 21:47.23 21:47.23
2 100 Heidi Gallagher Frisco TX F 91 157 22:51.55 44:38.78
3 103 Meagan Gallagher Frisco TX F 212 369 24:56.83 1:09:35.61

Team - Stafford MS Spartans Boys Athletics

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:10:01.90

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1203 Dheeraj Govu Frisco TX M 61 61 21:30.33 21:30.33
2 157 Reid Tompkins Frisco TX M 125 186 23:34.65 45:04.98
3 608 Preston McCaffrey Little Elm TX M 214 400 24:56.92 1:10:01.90

Team - IHS Wrestling

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:12:17.45

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 956 Holden Schwartz Frisco TX M 130 130 23:41.06 23:41.06
2 1378 Diego Mena Mckinney TX M 172 302 24:17.54 47:58.60
3 1053 Clyde Bond III Frisco TX M 174 476 24:18.85 1:12:17.45

Team - MHS Tennis

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:13:06.28

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1019 Arnav Amit Frisco TX M 54 54 21:21.93 21:21.93
2 1326 Owen Lokar Frisco TX M 200 254 24:44.11 46:06.04
3 2545 Ayan Jannu Frisco TX M 343 597 27:00.24 1:13:06.28

Team - Hunt MS Huskies Boys Athletics

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:13:12.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 901 Will Pride Frisco TX M 96 96 23:01.39 23:01.39
2 378 Mason Stallons Mckinney TX M 184 280 24:29.47 47:30.86
3 413 Austin Gathright Frisco TX M 262 542 25:41.49 1:13:12.35

Team - MHS Football

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:13:25.40

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 250 Darrion McNulty Little Elm TX M 47 47 20:58.46 20:58.46
2 1254 Freddie Jimenez Frisco TX M 208 255 24:51.49 45:49.95
3 684 Johnny Breeden Frisco TX M 378 633 27:35.45 1:13:25.40

Team - Griffin MS Girls Gator Athletics

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:13:59.84

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 406 Emma Thomas Frisco TX F 147 147 23:54.71 23:54.71
2 864 Payton Riggins Frisco TX F 216 363 25:02.54 48:57.25
3 2405 Kaitlyn Davis Frisco TX F 217 580 25:02.59 1:13:59.84

Team - WHS Tennis

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:14:01.15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 678 Bram Schalken Frisco TX M 107 107 23:14.44 23:14.44
2 1081 James Chan Frisco TX M 171 278 24:17.35 47:31.79
3 994 Charlie Bowersox Frisco TX M 312 590 26:29.36 1:14:01.15

Team - Griffin MS Boys Gator Athletics

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:15:52.75

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1619 Michael Winne Frisco TX M 58 58 21:26.19 21:26.19
2 1553 Eli Stewart Frisco TX M 281 339 26:02.68 47:28.87
3 394 Kaden Bailey Celina TX M 418 757 28:23.88 1:15:52.75

Team - PEARSON MS PATRIOTS BOYS ATHLETICS

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:16:03.85

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1599 Charlie Von Der Meden Frisco TX M 62 62 21:35.41 21:35.41
2 725 Logan Deering Frisco TX M 85 147 22:33.86 44:09.27
3 449 Vishwa Noru Frisco TX M 602 749 31:54.58 1:16:03.85

Team - Fowler MS Lady Falcons

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:16:06.67

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 627 Deandra Barroso Mckinney TX F 126 126 23:35.52 23:35.52
2 321 Clarice I. Ruiz Plano TX F 175 301 24:19.79 47:55.31
3 781 Ananya Sharma Plano TX F 406 707 28:11.36 1:16:06.67

Team - CHS Titan Tennis

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:16:12.39

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1444 Ankoor Pawar Frisco TX M 179 179 24:23.25 24:23.25
2 1008 Yash Agarwal Frisco TX M 254 433 25:30.82 49:54.07
3 1566 Kalyan Tallapaneni Frisco TX M 295 728 26:18.32 1:16:12.39

Team - WHS Girls Track & Cross Country

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:16:14.21

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1140 Emily Dress Frisco TX F 239 239 25:24.17 25:24.17
2 410 Luisa Perez-Bauer Frisco TX F 242 481 25:24.99 50:49.16
3 411 Chloe Smith Frisco TX F 243 724 25:25.05 1:16:14.21

Team - CHS Centennial Baseball

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:16:26.30

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2570 Graham Mayfield Frisco TX M 104 104 23:10.25 23:10.25
2 2444 Will Pham Frisco TX M 284 388 26:03.17 49:13.42
3 397 Joshua Sowell Frisco TX M 357 745 27:12.88 1:16:26.30

Team - WHS Basketball

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:16:35.46

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 280 Justin Lawson Frisco TX M 112 112 23:20.84 23:20.84
2 2515 Justin Johnson Frisco TX M 319 431 26:37.12 49:57.96
3 880 Sutton Elliott Frisco TX M 320 751 26:37.50 1:16:35.46

Team - LTHS Girls Cross Country/Track

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:18:06.18

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2596 Hinata Kitahama Plano TX F 271 271 25:51.62 25:51.62
2 78 Sheridon Claytor Plano TX F 272 543 25:51.64 51:43.26
3 2597 Kiyoshi Kitahama Plano TX M 305 848 26:22.92 1:18:06.18

Team - WHS Golf

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:18:39.58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 489 James Cheshire Frisco TX M 259 259 25:35.19 25:35.19
2 1167 Aidan Flaherty Frisco TX M 263 522 25:46.23 51:21.42
3 669 Hudson Hicks Frisco TX M 362 884 27:18.16 1:18:39.58

Team - Maus MS Pride Athletics

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:18:46.45

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1105 Joe Corrigan Frisco TX M 230 230 25:15.71 25:15.71
2 582 Tobenna Nwokeji Frisco TX M 322 552 26:38.59 51:54.30
3 2432 Asher Yarbrough Frisco TX M 335 887 26:52.15 1:18:46.45

Team - Lawler MS Girls Athletics

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:19:39.01

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2447 Dharini Ravi Frisco TX F 137 137 23:46.60 23:46.60
2 1151 Snigdha Eleswarapu Frisco TX F 227 364 25:14.68 49:01.28
3 1270 Nithya Katpally Frisco TX F 535 899 30:37.73 1:19:39.01

Team - LSHS Lady Ranger Soccer

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:19:59.86

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 927 Paulina Nejfelt Frisco TX F 223 223 25:07.49 25:07.49
2 1076 Sarah Campbell Frisco TX F 366 589 27:21.56 52:29.05
3 63 Amelia Reynolds Frisco TX F 374 963 27:30.81 1:19:59.86

Team - FHS Girls Soccer

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:23:22.50

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 917 Riley Jaye Frisco TX F 218 218 25:03.05 25:03.05
2 1273 Alyssa Kendrick Frisco TX F 467 685 29:06.16 54:09.21
3 2473 Sarah Davis Frisco TX F 472 1157 29:13.29 1:23:22.50

Team - IHS Girls Track & Cross Country

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:23:58.80

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1482 Arianna Reed Mckinney TX F 207 207 24:50.80 24:50.80
2 2517 Meghana Anam Mckinney TX F 430 637 28:35.10 53:25.90
3 1330 Meghan Loosli Mckinney TX F 526 1163 30:32.90 1:23:58.80

Team - WHS Boys Wrestling

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:24:14.22

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1038 Daniel Bell Frisco TX M 201 201 24:44.40 24:44.40
2 1225 Sebastian Hattar Frisco TX M 204 405 24:46.36 49:30.76
3 1435 Alvin Owens Frisco TX M 744 1149 34:43.46 1:24:14.22

Team - RHS FOOTBALL

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:24:50.61

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1099 Chad Cole Little Elm TX M 225 225 25:12.67 25:12.67
2 270 Brayden Goodell Frisco TX M 445 670 28:48.45 54:01.12
3 1021 Carson Anderson Frisco TX M 545 1215 30:49.49 1:24:50.61

Team - CHS Cross Country Girls

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:24:51.12

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 704 Tanvi Kosuri Frisco TX F 197 197 24:42.03 24:42.03
2 1020 Camellia An Frisco TX F 198 395 24:42.68 49:24.71
3 1002 Ayesha Abdullah Frisco TX F 771 1166 35:26.41 1:24:51.12

Team - FHS Swimming

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:24:59.06

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 468 Malcolm Stewart Little Elm TX M 280 280 26:00.20 26:00.20
2 546 Peyton Hebert Frisco TX M 482 762 29:29.37 55:29.57
3 1112 Corbin Crawford Frisco TX M 483 1245 29:29.49 1:24:59.06

Team - Pioneer Heritage MS Panthers Boys Athletics

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:25:37.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 425 Caleb Deal Frisco TX M 180 180 24:23.82 24:23.82
2 2569 Andrew Sponsler Frisco TX M 517 697 30:22.39 54:46.21
3 427 Paul Deal Frisco TX M 547 1244 30:50.81 1:25:37.02

Team - CHS Swimming & Diving

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:25:50.25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1624 Prazul Wokhlu Frisco TX M 157 157 24:08.63 24:08.63
2 1014 Bharat Ajit Frisco TX M 522 679 30:27.76 54:36.39
3 2598 Luit Das Frisco TX M 566 1245 31:13.86 1:25:50.25

Team - WHS Football

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:30:32.24

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1208 Conner Gressett Frisco TX M 222 222 25:06.97 25:06.97
2 54 Carson McMillin Frisco TX M 544 766 30:48.53 55:55.50
3 53 Jake Hernandez Frisco TX M 741 1507 34:36.74 1:30:32.24

Team - RHS GIRLS SOCCER

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:30:48.64

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 504 Samantha Villasana Frisco TX F 390 390 27:54.52 27:54.52
2 629 Lauren Downum Frisco TX F 571 961 31:15.62 59:10.14
3 218 Danielle Cruz Frisco TX F 587 1548 31:38.50 1:30:48.64

Team - Roach MS Girls Athletics

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:36:06.72

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1595 Alysia Villarreal Mckinney TX F 285 285 26:03.52 26:03.52
2 2485 Jasmine Montero Mckinney TX F 749 1034 34:51.16 1:00:54.68
3 842 Allie Crow Mckinney TX F 762 1796 35:12.04 1:36:06.72

Team - RHS BOYS SOCCER

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:40:30.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 130 Aiden Gonzalez Rodiles Frisco TX M 13 13 18:39.29 18:39.29
2 1289 Tyler Kokes Frisco TX M 15 28 18:50.47 37:29.76
3 760 Creighton Schmidt Frisco TX M 1320 1348 1:03:00.59 1:40:30.35

Team - HHS Coyote Golf

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:44:23.82

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 825 Cody Clary Frisco TX M 708 708 33:52.74 33:52.74
2 69 Hayden Brice Frisco TX M 712 1420 33:54.98 1:07:47.72
3 1101 Garett Cook Mckinney TX M 825 2245 36:36.10 1:44:23.82

Team - CHS Centennial Golf

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:50:03.09

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2496 Cameron Burden Frisco TX M 714 714 33:59.06 33:59.06
2 710 Peyton Garrett Frisco TX M 793 1507 35:50.82 1:09:49.88
3 9 Kara Kim Frisco TX F 948 2455 40:13.21 1:50:03.09

Team - FHS Softball

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:50:26.60

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 407 Elle Whitlock Frisco TX F 731 731 34:23.33 34:23.33
2 2465 Halley Parker Frisco TX F 864 1595 37:59.74 1:12:23.07
3 1345 Alexis Manzi Frisco TX F 865 2460 38:03.53 1:50:26.60

Team - PEARSON MS PATRIOTS GIRLS ATHLETICS

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:54:43.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1026 Madison Armistead Frisco TX F 701 701 33:45.14 33:45.14
2 2404 Paula Perez Frisco TX F 935 1636 39:54.86 1:13:40.00
3 503 Jeniseia Pyburn Frisco TX F 980 2616 41:03.02 1:54:43.02

Team - HHS Volleyball

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:59:00.36

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1371 Kenzie McElhinney Mckinney TX F 889 889 38:46.70 38:46.70
2 1600 Alyssa Wagnitz Mckinney TX F 891 1780 38:47.59 1:17:34.29
3 1204 Madison Grandpre Mckinney TX F 991 2771 41:26.07 1:59:00.36

Team - Pioneer Heritage MS Lady Panthers

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 2:02:12.58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 340 Hannah Davidson Frisco TX F 529 529 30:34.69 30:34.69
2 417 Sofia Johnson Frisco TX F 1098 1627 45:48.23 1:16:22.92
3 331 Isabella Salcido Frisco TX F 1100 2727 45:49.66 2:02:12.58

Team - FHS Volleyball

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 2:04:08.94

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1393 Katarina Morales Frisco TX F 121 121 23:29.80 23:29.80
2 2506 Rachel Ross Frisco TX F 1196 1317 50:19.41 1:13:49.21
3 2474 Addison Howard Frisco TX F 1197 2514 50:19.73 2:04:08.94

Team - FHS Wrestling

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 2:06:05.08

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2435 Joseph Dupont Frisco TX M 782 782 35:43.14 35:43.14
2 1460 Matthew Pitre Frisco TX M 1073 1855 45:10.85 1:20:53.99
3 14 Ava Storms Frisco TX F 1074 2929 45:11.09 2:06:05.08

Team - LSHS Ranger Wrestling

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 125 Cade Cowan Frisco TX M 300 300 26:19.68 26:19.68

Team - LHS Football

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 389 Luke Logan Mckinney TX M 1280 1280 59:13.46 59:13.46

Team - Staley MS Girls Athletics

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 444 Kelsey Webber Frisco TX F 407 407 28:12.26 28:12.26

Team - HHS Coyote Softball

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 676 Lindsey Hilla Mckinney TX F 1097 1097 45:46.78 45:46.78

Team - Wester MS Wildcats Girls Athletics

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2418 Sophia Nellickunnel Frisco TX F 809 809 36:18.54 36:18.54

Team - Vandeventer MS Boys Athletics

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 516 Noah Perez Frisco TX M 18 18 18:59.22 18:59.22

Team - RHS GOLF

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 610 Ethan Vaile Frisco TX M 681 681 33:21.48 33:21.48

Team - RHS TENNIS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 733 Trevor Brown Frisco TX M 309 309 26:25.20 26:25.20

Team - RHS BASEBALL

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 797 Liam Watkins Frisco TX M 388 388 27:51.70 27:51.70

Team - HHS Heritage Coyote Baseball

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 912 Tyler Dubak Frisco TX M 224 224 25:12.54 25:12.54

Team - FHS Boys Soccer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2417 Ian Bland Frisco TX M 8 8 18:10.25 18:10.25

Team - IHS Boys Soccer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2450 Jake Thacker Mckinney TX M 97 97 23:01.81 23:01.81

Team - LSHS Tennis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2518 Jorge Rodriguez Little Elm TX M 49 49 21:09.19 21:09.19

Team - TRENT MS LADY TIMBERWOLVES GIRLS ATHLETICS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2523 Kristina Guzman Frisco TX F 534 534 30:37.65 30:37.65

Team - LTHS Wrestling

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2548 Logan Harris Frisco TX M 71 71 22:00.02 22:00.02

Team - CHS Track Girls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2587 Amber Peterson Frisco TX F 433 433 28:38.37 28:38.37

Team - LHS Tennis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1018 Victoria Ambrosionek Frisco TX F 757 757 35:03.87 35:03.87

Team - MHS Boys Soccer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1029 Jotham Asmerom Frisco TX M 5 5 18:02.53 18:02.53

Team - WHS Girls Wrestling

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1224 Diana Hattar Frisco TX F 1223 1223 51:39.68 51:39.68

Team - MHS Cross Country Boys

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1325 Hugh Lokar Frisco TX M 42 42 20:45.76 20:45.76

Team - FHS Baseball

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1392 Jacob Morales Frisco TX M 122 122 23:31.10 23:31.10

Team - WHS Swimming

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 39 Avery Domino Frisco TX F 745 745 34:46.28 34:46.28
2 488 Mckenna Orleans Frisco TX F 746 1491 34:46.79 1:09:33.07

Team - WHS Volleyball

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2491 Nicole Malunowicz Frisco TX F 674 674 33:11.06 33:11.06
2 931 Kira Traylor Frisco TX F 676 1350 33:12.45 1:06:23.51

Team - WHS Baseball

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 124 Jacob Geiger Frisco TX M 10 10 18:13.13 18:13.13
2 2547 Sam Pyland Frisco TX M 753 763 34:59.32 53:12.45

Team - HHS Coyote Wrestling

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1568 Alexis Tangen Mckinney TX F 882 882 38:39.16 38:39.16
2 632 Brooklyn Parker Mckinney TX F 883 1765 38:39.28 1:17:18.44

Team - HHS Girls Track & Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 865 Mackenzie Payne Mckinney TX F 105 105 23:11.47 23:11.47
2 254 Amber Jensen Frisco TX F 626 731 32:17.02 55:28.49

Team - CHS Titan Football

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2412 Hunter Phillips Frisco TX M 354 354 27:10.88 27:10.88
2 304 Cannon Green Frisco TX M 456 810 28:55.21 56:06.09

Team - LTHS Boys Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 310 Grayson Klosowski Plano TX M 16 16 18:53.48 18:53.48
2 1381 Samuel Meng Plano TX M 70 86 21:59.48 40:52.96

Team - HHS Boys Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 415 Gannon Hall Frisco TX M 35 35 20:06.67 20:06.67
2 370 Jacob Wilson Frisco TX M 138 173 23:47.33 43:54.00

Team - Lawler MS Boys Athletics

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 685 Blake Busboom Frisco TX M 878 878 38:32.60 38:32.60
2 390 Shane Logan Mckinney TX M 1240 2118 53:24.08 1:31:56.68

Team - FHS Girls Track & Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1637 Anna Zavarella Frisco TX F 304 304 26:22.67 26:22.67
2 441 Olivia Denton Frisco TX F 1243 1547 53:28.01 1:19:50.68

Team - Stafford MS Spartans Girls Athletics

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2442 Addison Crawford Frisco TX F 385 385 27:47.34 27:47.34
2 501 Hailey Dufour Little Elm TX F 575 960 31:23.60 59:10.94

Team - MHS Cross Country Girls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 898 Ashley Ohoro Frisco TX F 191 191 24:35.09 24:35.09
2 1188 Joann George Frisco TX F 448 639 28:51.18 53:26.27

Team - FHS Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1507 Akshaya Saravanan Frisco TX F 657 657 32:51.41 32:51.41
2 950 Rachel Pride Frisco TX F 758 1415 35:04.98 1:07:56.39

Team - LSHS Girls Track & Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1311 Ethan Lecky Little Elm TX M 143 143 23:50.91 23:50.91
2 1227 Joshua Hedden Frisco TX M 210 353 24:53.52 48:44.43

Detail Team Results

5K

Staff

Team - KnightsWeRun

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:01:09.41

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1461 Grace Plain Mckinney TX F 28 28 19:59.55 19:59.55
2 746 Scott Straley Little Elm TX M 36 64 20:07.58 40:07.13
3 2521 Elizabeth Green Frisco TX F 48 112 21:02.28 1:01:09.41

Team - Fowler Staff

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:21:14.59

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 515 Seth Williams Mckinney TX M 135 135 23:45.89 23:45.89
2 512 Erik Peterson Plano TX M 415 550 28:20.29 52:06.18
3 2535 Matthew Hedrick Dallas TX M 470 1020 29:08.41 1:21:14.59

Team - SOC Running Club

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:33:44.83

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 136 Ashley Doyle Plano TX F 442 442 28:46.48 28:46.48
2 135 Colleen McColloch Mckinney TX F 568 1010 31:14.27 1:00:00.75
3 65 Joseph Mochowski Celina TX M 700 1710 33:44.08 1:33:44.83

Team - Bright Academy Team

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:33:51.41

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1279 Cambria Kinard Little Elm TX F 386 386 27:48.86 27:48.86
2 970 Mariele Landrom Frisco TX F 582 968 31:35.01 59:23.87
3 1338 Deshanda Madison Plano TX F 737 1705 34:27.54 1:33:51.41

Team - Liscano Lightning

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:38:18.74

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 237 Sarah Bird Plano TX F 426 426 28:31.78 28:31.78
2 434 Shara Cooper Frisco TX F 496 922 29:52.48 58:24.26
3 988 Luke Tobias Mckinney TX M 934 1856 39:54.48 1:38:18.74

Team - Spark It Up

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 510 Melanie White Frisco TX F 231 231 25:16.35 25:16.35

Team - Pearson Patriots

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1096 Chris Cochrane Prosper TX M 80 80 22:19.41 22:19.41

Team - Stafford Staff

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1432 Tim Olson Frisco TX M 176 176 24:20.57 24:20.57

Team - ChristieUnited

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 107 Gina Bustamante Plano TX F 376 376 27:32.94 27:32.94
2 106 Tommy Bustamante Plano TX M 838 1214 36:45.43 1:04:18.37

Team - Fisher Adventure Awaits

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 458 Shawn Robinson Frisco TX M 981 981 41:10.14 41:10.14
2 459 Adam Robinson Frisco TX M 983 1964 41:10.69 1:22:20.83

Detail Team Results

5K

Civic

Team - Tadlock Elementary

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:12:42.87

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1288 Nicolas Knotts Celina TX M 75 75 22:14.20 22:14.20
2 1287 Devon Knotts Celina TX F 158 233 24:09.08 46:23.28
3 454 Sarah Perry Prosper TX F 299 532 26:19.59 1:12:42.87

Team - Purefoy Pacers

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:16:28.03

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 274 Luke Mittelstet Frisco TX M 119 119 23:28.64 23:28.64
2 494 Jackson Waldo Frisco TX M 313 432 26:29.46 49:58.10
3 495 Todd Waldo Frisco TX M 314 746 26:29.93 1:16:28.03

Team - Lawler Legends

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:24:32.67

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 319 Brooks Terrell Parker TX M 190 190 24:33.81 24:33.81
2 523 Christian Holzer Frisco TX M 484 674 29:29.55 54:03.36
3 1160 Lauren Farragut Frisco TX F 524 1198 30:29.31 1:24:32.67

Team - Team Borchardt

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:32:49.61

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 643 Kirsten Dugan Plano TX F 438 438 28:43.71 28:43.71
2 423 Michaelyn Boyd Plano TX F 597 1035 31:44.96 1:00:28.67
3 288 Abigail Esqueda Plano TX F 631 1666 32:20.94 1:32:49.61

Team - Fowler Falcons

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:48:46.80

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1588 Joanne Vasquez Plano TX F 732 732 34:23.98 34:23.98
2 1152 Allie Elgin Plano TX F 824 1556 36:36.10 1:11:00.08
3 1075 Jamarion Caldwell Plano TX M 859 2415 37:46.72 1:48:46.80

Team - Fowler Cheerleading

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:48:59.89

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5 Kanen Braden Plano TX F 548 548 30:52.70 30:52.70
2 365 Jennifer Howard Plano TX F 702 1250 33:47.13 1:04:39.83
3 366 Georgia Howard Plano TX F 1050 2300 44:20.06 1:48:59.89

Team - Sem Hot Feet

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:53:35.32

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 93 Rachel Jensen Frisco TX F 633 633 32:21.83 32:21.83
2 92 Tyler Jensen Frisco TX M 964 1597 40:36.42 1:12:58.25
3 255 Mike Jensen Frisco TX M 965 2562 40:37.07 1:53:35.32

Team - NicholsFit

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:54:29.09

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 382 Amanda Bond Little Elm TX F 728 728 34:21.05 34:21.05
2 383 Anthony Attanasio Frisco TX M 730 1458 34:22.41 1:08:43.46
3 464 Erin Merritt Frisco TX F 1096 2554 45:45.63 1:54:29.09

Team - Goddard Frisco

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:02:40.16

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 46 Camille Robertson Frisco TX F 600 600 31:46.45 31:46.45
2 166 Stacia Khales Frisco TX F 1088 1688 45:26.62 1:17:13.07
3 43 Jamie Thompson Frisco TX F 1089 2777 45:27.09 2:02:40.16

Team - Smith Elementary

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:14:05.03

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 843 Tanner Melton Frisco TX M 186 186 24:30.04 24:30.04
2 845 Pete Quigney Plano TX M 1140 1326 47:19.19 1:11:49.23
3 29 Minerva Austin Frisco TX F 1312 2638 1:02:15.80 2:14:05.03

Team - Curtsinger Tiny Titans

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:21:39.09

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 738 Seena Silmi Frisco TX F 298 298 26:19.38 26:19.38
2 381 Lynne Rhodes Frisco TX F 1274 1572 57:39.01 1:23:58.39
3 2520 Laverne Forwark Frisco TX F 1275 2847 57:40.70 2:21:39.09

Team - Lakes of Preston Vineyards Trailblazers

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:21:45.19

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 294 Ethan Reyes Frisco TX M 931 931 39:50.18 39:50.18
2 295 Kyle Reyes Frisco TX M 1209 2140 50:54.33 1:30:44.51
3 293 Branden Reyes Frisco TX M 1214 3354 51:00.68 2:21:45.19

Team - Carroll Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 21 Mary Vehslage Frisco TX F 1317 1317 1:02:47.16 1:02:47.16

Team - Anderson Nation

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 220 Lynell Addis Frisco TX F 220 220 25:04.50 25:04.50

Team - Fowler Cheerling

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 283 Emily Mills Plano TX F 743 743 34:42.26 34:42.26

Team - Fowler Volleyball

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 284 Katie Mills Plano TX F 629 629 32:20.40 32:20.40

Team - Fowler MS Volleyball

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 285 Michael Mills Plano TX M 346 346 27:01.40 27:01.40

Team - Lakes of Preston Vineyard Trailblazers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 297 Paul Reyes Frisco TX M 1234 1234 52:54.67 52:54.67

Team - Fowler MS Lady Falcons

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 628 William Northcutt Mckinney TX M 127 127 23:37.08 23:37.08

Team - Talley Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1359 Jr May Sachse TX M 55 55 21:22.26 21:22.26

Detail Team Results

5K

Coprorate

Team - Frisco Fire Department

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:07:06.43

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1180 Jeffrey Gallagher Mckinney TX M 34 34 20:06.37 20:06.37
2 1185 Jon-Michael Garza Mckinney TX M 65 99 21:46.59 41:52.96
3 683 Jake Leeper Prosper TX M 226 325 25:13.47 1:07:06.43

Team - Parkhill Smith & Cooper

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:18:07.78

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 654 Zack Dawson Frisco TX M 232 232 25:16.51 25:16.51
2 755 Chris Schnitger Euless TX M 274 506 25:53.52 51:10.03
3 758 Bruce Gowen Celina TX M 340 846 26:57.75 1:18:07.78

Team - DLR Group

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:28:22.33

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 18 Marshall Mann Dallas TX M 303 303 26:22.35 26:22.35
2 16 Elizabeth Mann Dallas TX F 551 854 30:59.64 57:21.99
3 17 Linda Mann Dallas TX F 552 1406 31:00.34 1:28:22.33

Team - Stantec

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:40:27.55

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1430 John Ogomo Frisco TX M 194 194 24:36.33 24:36.33
2 1380 Jenny Meneses Plano TX F 774 968 35:29.92 1:00:06.25
3 1581 Engiell Tomaj Rockwall TX M 955 1923 40:21.30 1:40:27.55

Team - Corgan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 396 Brett Sumrow Frisco TX M 459 459 29:00.72 29:00.72