Allen Eagle Run

March 02, 2019



Detail Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - Allen HS Cross Country

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:51:33.92

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 293 Caroline Wildrick Parker F 10 10 21:12.22
2 460 Ashley Gray Allen F 12 22 21:12.90
3 1128 Kirk Trent M 22 44 22:08.37
4 292 Carl Wildrick M 39 83 23:11.25
5 906 Sydney Gross F 49 132 23:49.18
6 423 Carson Carey M 94 226 25:52.02
7 60 Stephen Chung Allen M 129 355 27:01.94
8 168 Angelina Zerby Mckinney F 225 580 30:12.03
9 461 Steven Gray Allen F 349 929 33:58.85
10 905 Jamie Gross F 411 1340 35:59.72
11 904 James Gross Allen M 629 1969 50:18.89
12 903 Brandi Gross F 630 2599 50:19.49
13 1061 Pedro Garces Allen M 724 3323 1:05:06.51

Team - Ford

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:57:53.09

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 219 Dan Yarbrough Allen M 3 3 19:08.83
2 302 Carly Semper F 37 40 23:07.05
3 934 Sam Falkstein Allen M 43 83 23:22.36
4 405 Carl Hu Allen M 79 162 25:08.55
5 309 Pete March Allen M 136 298 27:06.30
6 263 Nathan Gee M 148 446 27:34.06
7 318 Brian Wilson Wylie M 178 624 28:51.68
8 264 Phil Gee Allen M 191 815 29:15.75
9 473 Ryan Slicker M 210 1025 29:44.56
10 270 Benjamin Wingo Allen M 212 1237 29:47.29
11 319 Steve Wilson Odessa M 296 1533 32:13.75
12 439 Kyle Bittiker Allen M 299 1832 32:19.51
13 1412 Peter Alamares M 322 2154 33:00.38
14 352 Peyton Freeman F 443 2597 37:49.35
15 1129 Sara Walling Allen F 489 3086 39:38.48
16 404 Eric Hough Allen M 494 3580 39:47.39
17 1442 John Gateley M 496 4076 39:52.29
18 1452 Zander Angorin Allen M 509 4585 40:32.66
19 351 Rhonda West Allen F 590 5175 46:11.87
20 496 Traci Anderson F 595 5770 46:29.92
21 514 Lori Angorin Allen F 596 6366 46:30.85
22 1411 Jo Alamares Allen F 605 6971 47:20.11
23 1425 Blake Gateley M 609 7580 47:37.77
24 517 Matt Sypowicz Allen M 691 8271 54:59.23
25 855 Dagny Christakos Mckinney F 695 8966 55:12.64
26 156 Kaedyn Hollingsworth F 723 9689 1:05:03.01

Team - Preston

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:58:18.63

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1138 Cash McCullough Allen M 26 26 22:20.92
2 1007 Chad Beert Allen M 32 58 22:53.68
3 239 Charlie Moore Mckinney M 48 106 23:45.60
4 240 Kailey Moore Mckinney M 59 165 24:13.20
5 165 Greg Odonnell Allen M 78 243 25:05.23
6 844 Diego Morales M 82 325 25:14.44
7 753 Frank Burns Allen M 86 411 25:26.84
8 754 Ryan Burns M 116 527 26:35.80
9 88 Narendra Puppala Allen M 131 658 27:03.50
10 893 Heather Haley F 160 818 28:11.75
11 936 Solomon Boatfield Richardson M 194 1012 29:25.85
12 843 Andrea Morales Allen F 219 1231 30:05.08
13 1054 Sarah Mandell Allen F 230 1461 30:27.56
14 1450 Ramzi Ayyad Allen M 240 1701 30:41.32
15 821 Alessia Backs F 268 1969 31:25.56
16 304 David Boatfield M 278 2247 31:42.53
17 822 Ayanna Backs Allen F 301 2548 32:22.50
18 944 Patrick Hall M 311 2859 32:48.61
19 15 Mona Merchant Allen F 324 3183 33:08.71
20 14 Aryaan Merchant M 326 3509 33:08.93
21 1262 Theresa Young Allen F 358 3867 34:17.60
22 1295 Tate Yanus M 385 4252 35:05.18
23 1293 David Yanus M 386 4638 35:05.72
24 946 Brendan Darcy M 436 5074 37:24.33
25 948 Kieran Darcy M 437 5511 37:24.91
26 947 Eamon Darcy M 462 5973 38:37.12
27 949 Sheena Darcy Allen F 463 6436 38:37.25
28 1499 Ana Carolina Lopes Allen F 499 6935 40:07.22
29 1292 Aiden Yanus M 515 7450 41:03.60
30 1294 Neera Yanus Allen F 517 7967 41:08.43
31 1409 Antonio Vanni M 554 8521 43:23.08
32 1260 Gavin Young M 566 9087 44:57.84
33 1259 Garrett Young M 568 9655 44:59.66
34 1261 Harrison Young M 585 10240 45:56.98
35 1500 Mariana Lopes F 660 10900 53:08.19
36 24 Deni Sherman Allen F 662 11562 53:10.05
37 23 Cecilia Sherman F 664 12226 53:10.96
38 1410 Patricia Vanni Allen F 665 12891 53:13.21
39 1451 Isis Silva F 666 13557 53:13.61
40 923 Tru Patel Allen M 717 14274 1:01:07.25
41 922 Sohum Patel M 718 14992 1:01:08.52
42 921 Reyna Patel F 719 15711 1:01:10.06

Team - Ereckson

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:58:25.28

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1397 Ryan Dawson Allen M 27 27 22:33.44
2 1330 Akshar Koul Allen M 34 61 23:00.95
3 1015 Mary Pat Davis Allen F 52 113 23:58.95
4 1016 Matt Davis M 66 179 24:22.39
5 1014 Mark Davis M 70 249 24:29.55
6 981 Sudheer Vemulapalli Allen M 123 372 26:51.33
7 213 Grace Glotzbach F 130 502 27:02.42
8 708 Raphael Chen Allen M 165 667 28:27.44
9 362 Joey Kim Allen M 199 866 29:30.76
10 1013 Camryn Davis F 255 1121 31:05.46
11 1017 Scott Davis M 256 1377 31:05.76
12 347 Logan Phillips M 260 1637 31:15.81
13 908 Chad Smith Allen M 261 1898 31:16.00
14 79 Dhruv Prakasam M 352 2250 34:03.93
15 1480 Yoon Lee F 383 2633 34:57.09
16 911 Hudson Smith M 396 3029 35:28.66
17 1117 Austin Geng Allen M 467 3496 38:41.32
18 602 Savannah Seymour F 474 3970 39:00.12
19 1402 Sofia Ortiz Allen F 478 4448 39:19.58
20 1118 Xianjun Geng M 483 4931 39:32.09
21 1286 Isaac Suastegui M 537 5468 42:02.81
22 1287 Amanda Earp Allen F 538 6006 42:02.92
23 238 Luke Armstrong M 550 6556 43:13.19
24 237 Katherine Armstrong Allen F 552 7108 43:14.27
25 980 Akshay Vemulapalli M 563 7671 44:48.68
26 837 Vedant Singhania Allen M 575 8246 45:28.79
27 836 Shishir Singhania M 576 8822 45:28.87
28 835 Pooja Singhania F 577 9399 45:29.73

Team - Marion

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:00:34.22

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1417 Tammy Haws Allen F 25 25 22:15.83
2 387 Jon Rutty M 51 76 23:56.15
3 764 Mason Leslie M 57 133 24:10.69
4 1139 Cooper Ryan M 60 193 24:15.53
5 763 Leslie Kim Allen F 101 294 25:56.02
6 40 Adrian Pace Allen M 102 396 25:57.89
7 1419 Eric Cobo M 119 515 26:43.51
8 1310 Kerri Mistretta Allen F 139 654 27:16.13
9 211 Ashley Barbeau Mckinney F 150 804 27:43.40
10 1141 Riley Ryan M 157 961 28:03.38
11 1140 Michael Ryan Allen M 211 1172 29:45.15
12 848 Scanlan Maddie F 218 1390 30:05.00
13 849 Lauren Scanlan F 226 1616 30:13.50
14 266 Jennifer Kass Allen F 315 1931 32:50.06
15 265 Cedric Kass M 318 2249 32:51.17
16 765 Matt Leslie M 343 2592 33:45.84
17 814 Trace Jackson F 350 2942 34:01.20
18 813 Dennis McHale Allen M 351 3293 34:01.26
19 172 Angela Caskey Plano F 372 3665 34:48.15
20 84 Roger Moore M 403 4068 35:49.68
21 737 Caden Dismukes Allen M 415 4483 36:13.83
22 173 Alisha Miller Richardson F 454 4937 38:06.12
23 1424 Tony Toy Allen M 476 5413 39:12.96
24 86 Kai Cameron Allen M 564 5977 44:50.44
25 87 Skylar Moore F 565 6542 44:50.78
26 77 Abdullah Ozcelik Allen M 567 7109 44:59.33
27 78 Kerem Ozcelik M 569 7678 45:00.39

Team - Cheatham

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:02:06.05

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 816 Tara Phillips Allen F 21 21 22:07.89
2 1075 Mark Trayer Allen M 33 54 22:56.66
3 1073 Alasdair Trayer M 47 101 23:35.79
4 994 Ethan Nemcok Allen M 73 174 24:49.45
5 1074 Connor Trayer M 171 345 28:36.26
6 1282 Brad Price M 222 567 30:10.74
7 1283 Lucas Price Allen M 224 791 30:10.90
8 1003 Tamara Kheir Allen F 237 1028 30:40.74
9 1002 Maryann Kheir Allen F 238 1266 30:40.89
10 1301 Kevin Ambrose Allen M 264 1530 31:20.60
11 1300 Blake Ambrose F 265 1795 31:21.30
12 1393 Piper Covington F 274 2069 31:38.20
13 1392 Paul Covington Allen M 275 2344 31:39.05
14 1133 Mark Midoux M 329 2673 33:15.12
15 1132 Brandon Midoux Allen M 330 3003 33:16.11
16 1444 Maxwell Nielsen M 342 3345 33:43.93
17 1445 Kyle Nielsen Allen M 344 3689 33:46.05
18 317 Kevin Perkins Mckinney M 367 4056 34:42.08
19 985 Rebecca Liu Allen F 431 4487 37:09.03
20 1085 Aamir Patwa M 470 4957 38:47.23
21 1131 Hunter Scott Allen M 471 5428 38:51.67
22 1130 Cali Scott F 472 5900 38:51.77
23 245 Tim Durie Mckinney M 475 6375 39:12.00
24 1396 Leslie Walker F 547 6922 42:55.03
25 1082 Rohan Kishnani M 582 7504 45:45.10
26 316 Amanda Perkins F 620 8124 48:52.71

Team - Bolin

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:02:08.90

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 478 Brayan Perez Plano M 8 8 20:40.62
2 721 Kim Bohonsky Plano F 72 80 24:48.89
3 295 Maren Brewster F 76 156 24:58.43
4 163 George McClaskey Allen M 92 248 25:46.37
5 71 Leo Lane Allen M 98 346 25:54.59
6 825 Manita Lam Allen F 106 452 26:09.86
7 758 Avery Adams F 156 608 28:03.16
8 438 Holly Lamb Allen F 159 767 28:08.30
9 757 Ashton Adams Allen F 161 928 28:12.74
10 294 Jason Brewster Allen M 172 1100 28:38.10
11 882 Stacy Palmertree Murphy F 214 1314 29:55.76
12 891 Addison Haley Allen F 217 1531 30:02.26
13 488 Noah Nash M 233 1764 30:32.85
14 504 Glenn Bailey M 234 1998 30:32.98
15 505 Ryan Brown Texas M 235 2233 30:33.46
16 487 Mark Nash Murphy M 236 2469 30:33.93
17 486 Jackie Nash F 239 2708 30:41.30
18 888 Pam Engel Allen F 429 3137 37:04.54
19 824 Mike Moran M 432 3569 37:15.46
20 59 Presley Raguso F 445 4014 37:58.45
21 58 Jason Raguso Parker M 446 4460 37:59.70
22 898 Alana Balch Allen F 460 4920 38:28.40
23 892 Gavin Haley M 461 5381 38:30.66
24 899 Myles Balch M 512 5893 40:53.09
25 462 Jessica McGee F 668 6561 53:23.48
26 463 Kasin McGee Allen M 669 7230 53:23.96
27 464 Giovani Ruiz M 677 7907 53:48.15
28 100 Cash Hollingsworth Allen M 720 8627 1:04:58.93
29 158 Luke Hollingsworth M 721 9348 1:04:59.32
30 157 Kenzie Hollingsworth F 722 10070 1:05:02.74

Team - Curtis

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:02:34.37

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 291 Jillian Anderson Allen F 44 44 23:25.35
2 497 Joe Jacobson M 56 100 24:10.04
3 1413 Daniel Sellers M 69 169 24:27.26
4 494 Nicolas Jabara Allen M 80 249 25:11.42
5 498 Kelly Jacobson F 84 333 25:20.30
6 993 Jagadeesh Unnikrishnan Allen M 90 423 25:42.16
7 1420 Rick Cobo III M 164 587 28:22.98
8 499 Thomas Jacobson Allen M 257 844 31:09.67
9 809 Nathan Dow Allen M 323 1167 33:08.49
10 373 Chad Sanford M 331 1498 33:19.23
11 1421 Rick Cobo Jr. Allen M 361 1859 34:22.28
12 85 Colin Roe M 362 2221 34:26.28
13 493 Neal Jabara M 369 2590 34:45.94
14 1429 Andrew Klotz Allen M 374 2964 34:48.42
15 761 Josephine Dittrich F 524 3488 41:27.83
16 1083 Sumeet Kishnani M 574 4062 45:25.20
17 760 Jennifer Dittrich Mckinney F 579 4641 45:31.35
18 1084 Simran Thakur F 601 5242 46:54.77
19 1080 Neelam Kishnani Allen F 603 5845 47:02.36
20 1088 Zarah Patwa F 606 6451 47:28.94
21 1087 Insiya Patwa Allen F 608 7059 47:30.66
22 1415 Michael Sellers M 663 7722 53:10.96

Team - Allen HS Band

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:02:45.20

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 320 Michael Kassa Allen M 13 13 21:20.16
2 1322 Justin Gill M 38 51 23:09.80
3 479 Bobby Johnson Fort Worth M 68 119 24:25.06
4 1324 Sue Gill Allen F 125 244 26:54.88
5 1323 Raegan Gill M 126 370 26:55.30
6 863 Patricia Gottlieb Plano F 128 498 26:59.53
7 865 Lauren Tompkins Allen F 297 795 32:18.02
8 39 Niran Krishnan F 428 1223 36:52.15
9 82 Marc Zimmerman Allen M 464 1687 38:39.32
10 83 Joyce Schaer F 468 2155 38:41.52
11 866 Victoria Bauer Allen F 485 2640 39:33.88
12 1094 Leila Sennour Allen F 486 3126 39:33.98
13 381 Claudia Hawkins Richardson F 615 3741 48:24.15
14 862 Ashley Samiya Allen F 659 4400 52:56.09

Team - Green

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:03:39.70

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1052 Nathan Svedvik Allen M 5 5 19:48.74
2 261 James Delagarza Allen M 63 68 24:16.91
3 1305 Matthew Jeanes Allen M 71 139 24:33.89
4 1443 Stephanie Petru F 114 253 26:29.57
5 1126 Morgan Taylor F 167 420 28:30.59
6 1049 Alberto Svedvik M 175 595 28:43.82
7 1125 Justin Taylor Allen M 183 778 28:57.51
8 1325 Amanda Taylor Allen F 308 1086 32:44.36
9 1326 Hayden Taylor F 309 1395 32:44.85
10 716 Jonathan Kusel Allen M 376 1771 34:49.86
11 717 Shekinah Kusel F 377 2148 34:50.21
12 1050 Annika Svedvik F 388 2536 35:13.50
13 269 Frank Cornell Allen M 389 2925 35:14.25
14 1306 Navjot Singh M 419 3344 36:28.49
15 1307 Saheba Singh Allen F 420 3764 36:31.54
16 929 Amanda Herman Allen F 449 4213 38:02.96
17 931 Sarah Wyse Dallas F 450 4663 38:03.69
18 930 Brooke Herman F 451 5114 38:03.69
19 806 Will Quan M 452 5566 38:05.71
20 807 Thuy Dang Allen F 453 6019 38:06.04
21 1105 Kara Janasak Mckinney F 477 6496 39:13.73
22 1051 Arizbe Svedvik F 551 7047 43:13.86
23 1314 Celina Boyle F 572 7619 45:17.60
24 1309 Amita Kaur F 583 8202 45:46.35
25 1308 Sera Singh F 584 8786 45:47.47
26 857 Cindy Trantham Allen F 632 9418 50:38.76
27 1024 Jayden Mosher M 635 10053 50:42.42
28 858 Mike Trantham M 636 10689 50:43.90
29 1025 Noelle Mosher Allen F 637 11326 50:47.64
30 1332 Antonio Garcia M 709 12035 58:53.29
31 1333 Nicole Garcia Allen F 710 12745 58:53.44
32 983 Jaden Andrew M 713 13458 59:35.67
33 984 Andrew Baskar Allen M 714 14172 59:35.74

Team - Allen High School

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:04:34.39

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 876 Mark Pitts Allen M 17 17 21:38.25
2 1331 Parth Koul Allen M 74 91 24:54.23
3 260 Dusty Parrish Allen M 87 178 25:31.33
4 1284 Zayam Tariq Allen M 97 275 25:54.24
5 465 Brandon Wilkins Allen M 117 392 26:36.34
6 925 Julianne White Mckinney F 169 561 28:34.99
7 301 Samuel Semper Allen M 182 743 28:55.05
8 50 Mike Jackson Allen M 186 929 29:02.01
9 800 Susan Kacines Allen F 197 1126 29:28.32
10 706 Jeff Gaskill Allen M 203 1329 29:36.67
11 41 Nancy Saucedo Allen F 216 1545 30:01.88
12 873 Lee Morris M 244 1789 30:54.87
13 382 Vandhana Suresh Allen F 250 2039 31:01.03
14 1257 Jerry Liu M 258 2297 31:10.57
15 391 Phong Dang Allen M 263 2560 31:19.67
16 1113 Evan Yount Allen M 266 2826 31:21.90
17 1297 Gaven Dean M 267 3093 31:24.56
18 259 Roslyn Hayes Allen F 289 3382 32:02.87
19 834 Stevie Dement Allen M 310 3692 32:47.93
20 81 Rohan Prakasam M 348 4040 33:58.43
21 329 Diana Siddall Allen F 360 4400 34:19.71
22 1256 Ying Yang Allen F 363 4763 34:29.50
23 1044 Anthony Bailey Frisco M 412 5175 36:00.47
24 490 Rodney Hainline Allen M 417 5592 36:22.61
25 42 Nancy N Saucedo Allen F 456 6048 38:11.32
26 1112 Arron Yount Allen M 479 6527 39:23.61
27 1114 Tom Karinshak Allen M 480 7007 39:23.90
28 307 Pat McGrath F 484 7491 39:32.77
29 306 Ed McGrath Allen M 487 7978 39:35.38
30 80 Manoj Prakasam Allen M 495 8473 39:50.54
31 850 Matt Scanlan Allen M 516 8989 41:06.86
32 1 Julie Gaines Allen F 518 9507 41:11.94
33 184 Eric Ho M 545 10052 42:45.55
34 183 Christina Ho Allen F 546 10598 42:47.45
35 874 Maxwell Morris M 560 11158 44:15.54
36 872 Elizabeth Morris Allen F 562 11720 44:19.39
37 400 Erik Young M 581 12301 45:43.82
38 1426 Bo Gateley Allen F 611 12912 47:52.54
39 288 Mary Hinkle Allen F 633 13545 50:38.85
40 287 Jerry Hinkle M 634 14179 50:39.95
41 1441 Breanna Gateley F 640 14819 51:41.14
42 345 Debra Phillips Allen F 643 15462 52:00.42
43 350 Mason Bennett M 674 16136 53:45.26
44 349 Kevin Bennett Allen M 675 16811 53:45.41
45 348 Carol Bennett F 680 17491 53:55.24
46 332 Claudine Terry Allen F 705 18196 57:38.69

Team - Lindsey

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:05:58.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 808 Kieran Tyrrell Mckinney M 7 7 20:17.42
2 952 Parvinder Ahlawat M 9 16 20:58.98
3 852 Braden Hibbs Mckinney M 107 123 26:11.32
4 953 Aasrith Parasu M 122 245 26:48.45
5 1304 Eric Andersen Mckinney M 277 522 31:42.18
6 978 Cole Andersen M 300 822 32:19.51
7 701 Reed Polk Mckinney M 345 1167 33:51.86
8 762 Lukas Dittrich M 491 1658 39:44.78
9 1291 Gavin Long M 501 2159 40:11.85
10 1290 Brooke Long Mckinney F 503 2662 40:19.33
11 851 Ava Hibbs F 528 3190 41:31.24
12 700 Mason Polk M 559 3749 44:11.96
13 977 Claire Andersen F 573 4322 45:18.50
14 1427 Swapna Kandakatla Mckinney F 594 4916 46:28.90
15 979 Mark Andersen Mckinney M 617 5533 48:28.83

Team - WatchGuard Warriors

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:05:59.00

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 134 Christian Markham M 31 31 22:48.97
2 126 Stephen House M 40 71 23:11.89
3 123 Ramiro Guillen M 104 175 26:05.94
4 119 Parker Bowles Frisco M 120 295 26:43.58
5 127 Inna Innes F 138 433 27:08.62
6 130 Vetri Kamalakkannan M 170 603 28:35.12
7 143 Adrian Pilgrim M 254 857 31:05.24
8 141 Tejas Patel Allen M 288 1145 32:01.12
9 121 Billy Dinh M 365 1510 34:35.46
10 132 Mai Le F 391 1901 35:15.46
11 118 John Bowles M 409 2310 35:56.08
12 124 Jarom Haslam M 410 2720 35:59.53
13 128 Ellie Jacobs Richardson F 424 3144 36:44.51
14 153 Madeline Varner F 425 3569 36:44.79
15 137 Anh Ngo Allen F 492 4061 39:46.52
16 131 Kim Le F 493 4554 39:46.94
17 152 Eric Varner M 508 5062 40:28.80
18 129 Rico Jacobs M 513 5575 41:02.50
19 149 Matt Storer Allen M 514 6089 41:03.02
20 125 James Hesselbacher M 543 6632 42:33.79
21 136 Emilita Morrison F 553 7185 43:20.45
22 154 Jenny Vo F 598 7783 46:44.15
23 151 Peggy Tometich F 655 8438 52:37.58
24 120 Mary Decker F 656 9094 52:37.78
25 135 Chris Mohsenin M 670 9764 53:37.13
26 146 Nicole Rudy F 671 10435 53:37.23
27 148 Cristina Stevenson Allen F 698 11133 55:31.12
28 140 Sareth Ouk F 699 11832 55:33.20
29 122 Cuc Doan F 700 12532 55:35.24

Team - Boon

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:06:22.84

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 321 Ermias Wolde Allen M 41 41 23:12.15
2 1464 Armando Gonzalez Allen M 62 103 24:16.55
3 322 Tigist Wolde F 75 178 24:54.32
4 1437 Chase Vogler M 91 269 25:43.68
5 958 Michael Malone Dallas M 162 431 28:16.14
6 827 Cristin Dicken Allen F 168 599 28:32.96
7 1486 Alejandro Montilla M 184 783 29:00.14
8 1487 Alberto Montilla Allen M 187 970 29:03.82
9 1095 Elizabeth Wolf Allen F 283 1253 31:50.24
10 1096 Harrison Wolf M 284 1537 31:50.48
11 867 Charlotte Todd F 291 1828 32:03.62
12 868 Matt Todd Allen M 292 2120 32:04.56
13 1438 Hallie Vogler F 304 2424 32:35.05
14 1018 Manas Bommakanti Allen M 316 2740 32:50.51
15 601 Benjamin Seymour M 319 3059 32:53.92
16 1098 Parker Wolf M 335 3394 33:29.90
17 1436 Blake Vogler M 347 3741 33:54.05
18 1048 Babu Nagappan M 371 4112 34:48.12
19 909 Claire Smith F 395 4507 35:28.46
20 910 Graham Smith M 418 4925 36:27.03
21 907 Allison Smith F 421 5346 36:32.32
22 1382 Marci Burns Allen F 465 5811 38:40.20
23 1381 Asher Burns M 466 6277 38:40.46
24 957 Megan Overman Allen F 500 6777 40:11.21
25 1384 Zoee Burns F 510 7287 40:46.89
26 1383 Travis Burns M 511 7798 40:47.23
27 972 Anjika Kar Allen F 533 8331 41:53.90
28 973 Purnananda Kar M 534 8865 41:54.48
29 1070 Shourya Bhogireddi M 658 9523 52:54.36
30 1440 Sara Vogler Allen F 672 10195 53:39.19
31 1069 Reema Bhogireddi F 678 10873 53:48.18
32 1068 Leela Adapa Allen F 679 11552 53:50.52
33 1066 Dhruvi Valmiki Allen F 702 12254 57:03.89
34 1064 Manju Bandi F 704 12958 57:12.87
35 955 David Overman M 715 13673 1:00:11.03
36 954 Brenden Overman M 716 14389 1:00:12.14

Team - Olson

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:09:24.99

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1465 Sean McCalley M 6 6 19:56.15
2 223 Sam Belt Allen M 36 42 23:04.32
3 222 Chris Belt M 135 177 27:06.14
4 988 Elise Clement Allen F 143 320 27:18.49
5 1320 Colin O'Donnell M 287 607 31:59.89
6 166 Vanessa Maxwell Allen F 548 1155 43:06.59
7 1321 Veronica O'Donnell F 571 1726 45:13.82
8 996 Alroy Fernandes M 654 2380 52:36.19
9 995 John Fernandes Allen M 667 3047 53:14.78

Team - Lowery

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:10:22.95

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1136 Jennifer McBrayer Allen F 45 45 23:27.10
2 343 Dawn Downham F 110 155 26:18.71
3 466 Abby Cameron Richardson F 115 270 26:31.75
4 468 Jessica Warlick F 121 391 26:47.00
5 359 Peter Sakakini Allen M 142 533 27:18.39
6 1422 James Taylor Allen M 192 725 29:18.19
7 1497 Imanol Sanchez Allen M 276 1001 31:40.63
8 467 Becky Rosendahl F 325 1326 33:08.93
9 1380 Vijay Kumar Allen M 442 1768 37:48.48
10 1379 Rohan Kalyanpura F 444 2212 37:50.14
11 1318 Kathryn Krisher F 586 2798 45:59.49
12 1319 Ellie Kieser F 587 3385 45:59.85
13 1414 Leah Sellers F 588 3973 46:02.35
14 1317 Mary Geosits F 593 4566 46:21.42
15 1316 Emery Geosits Allen M 612 5178 47:57.74
16 503 Joseph Vanwagner Dallas M 639 5817 51:38.25
17 502 Britney Cossey F 647 6464 52:26.77
18 1416 Mollie Sellers Allen F 661 7125 53:09.98
19 1439 Nicole Vogler F 673 7798 53:39.39
20 1378 Nivedita Kalyanpura F 703 8501 57:12.40

Team - The Dentist of Allen

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:15:29.01

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 106 Jacob Hill M 108 108 26:15.59
2 111 Ashlee Koelker F 113 221 26:29.15
3 116 Veronica Vilegas Allen F 118 339 26:42.45
4 105 Taylor Garcia F 149 488 27:41.06
5 110 Sarah Kim F 163 651 28:20.76
6 104 Natalee Darst F 306 957 32:39.49
7 107 Tracy Hill F 307 1264 32:40.51
8 114 Christina Miller Allen F 346 1610 33:53.61
9 112 Kris Koelker M 375 1985 34:49.68
10 113 Paula McDaniel F 378 2363 34:52.17
11 102 David Bishop M 416 2779 36:15.47
12 108 Daniel Kim M 422 3201 36:32.36
13 109 Robert Kim Allen M 457 3658 38:21.87
14 101 Patsy Barragan F 589 4247 46:05.18
15 103 Marcy Cisneros Allen F 619 4866 48:49.12

Team - Kerr

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:16:27.77

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 36 Thomas Xu Allen M 112 112 26:22.40
2 35 Tao Xu M 127 239 26:59.12
3 1063 Samantha Evans F 134 373 27:05.89
4 1062 Gladys Evans Allen F 137 510 27:08.33
5 34 Lian Xu F 179 689 28:52.03
6 718 Amee Pearson Allen F 200 889 29:33.40
7 818 Tamara Clatanoff Allen F 204 1093 29:40.71
8 33 Brandon Xu M 232 1325 30:30.36
9 1478 Reyansh Tyagi Allen M 273 1598 31:36.88
10 1303 Alexandria Claes Mckinney F 280 1878 31:44.64
11 1302 Allison Malcolm Allen F 281 2159 31:45.14
12 992 Adrian Uribe M 314 2473 32:49.42
13 37 Yi Yu Bellevue F 321 2794 32:59.71
14 990 Ramiro Ramos M 327 3121 33:09.73
15 1394 Brooke Huynh F 332 3453 33:22.38
16 1395 Yen Nguyen Allen F 333 3786 33:22.90
17 1477 Gaurav Tyagi M 334 4120 33:25.34
18 48 Matthew Jiang Allen M 401 4521 35:45.59
19 47 Feng Jiang M 402 4923 35:46.62
20 1134 Nate Gallagher Mckinney M 541 5464 42:27.57
21 1135 Zoey Gallagher F 542 6006 42:27.59
22 1296 Gwen Dean Allen F 610 6616 47:40.40
23 859 Shelby Trantham Allen F 631 7247 50:37.91
24 967 Sai Produtor M 689 7936 54:42.23
25 969 Rithya Cheela Allen F 690 8626 54:54.20
26 968 Lakshmi Vanaparthi F 693 9319 55:05.93
27 966 Kalyani Bandaru Allen F 696 10015 55:14.49
28 1362 Travis Dodd Allen M 725 10740 1:06:12.38
29 1361 Jackie Dodd F 726 11466 1:06:12.57

Team - Chandler

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:18:26.33

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 339 Sanika Niranjan Parker F 140 140 27:17.93
2 340 Sowmya Niranjan F 141 281 27:18.39
3 338 Arvind Niranjan M 144 425 27:18.50
4 262 Emanuel Julca Allen M 151 576 27:50.92
5 342 Camden Schulte M 174 750 28:40.59
6 341 Toby Schulte M 181 931 28:53.57
7 794 Hilda Van Zyl Allen F 223 1154 30:10.81
8 856 Nicholas Christakos Mckinney M 231 1385 30:29.95
9 290 Eric Jude Allen M 259 1644 31:14.68
10 854 Alex Christakos Mckinney F 262 1906 31:17.60
11 300 Leo Semper M 279 2185 31:42.78
12 1460 Ross Lundberg M 295 2480 32:13.41
13 1459 Olivia Lundberg Allen F 364 2844 34:33.75
14 1398 Jakulin Valantain Allen F 430 3274 37:08.79
15 186 Roxie Chau F 433 3707 37:15.99
16 185 Claire Chau Allen F 435 4142 37:16.66
17 38 Nina Lobo Allen F 482 4624 39:29.17
18 178 Max Good Allen M 555 5179 43:35.28
19 179 Joel Wilkins M 556 5735 43:35.77
20 396 Sabrina Arnold Allen F 599 6334 46:51.21
21 401 Heather Young F 645 6979 52:18.35
22 403 Max Young Allen M 646 7625 52:18.44
23 864 Taylore Glade Allen F 653 8278 52:35.26
24 298 Alex Young M 728 9006 1:09:05.57
25 299 Bryan Young M 729 9735 1:09:10.21

Team - Evans

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:18:40.87

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1274 Ethan Watt Allen M 18 18 21:52.07
2 1077 Piyush Sharma Allen M 133 151 27:05.17
3 1023 Fesshatison Fantahun Allen M 205 356 29:41.21
4 1275 Logan Watt M 206 562 29:41.32
5 458 Sean Cartwright Allen M 229 791 30:21.10
6 1288 Lincoln Weger Allen M 293 1084 32:10.14
7 1289 Steve Weger M 294 1378 32:11.52
8 1071 Robert Bothelo Allen M 392 1770 35:16.31
9 951 Ajinder Singh M 447 2217 37:59.78
10 950 Abhay Singh M 448 2665 37:59.91
11 1482 Luke Ryan Allen M 536 3201 42:02.31
12 18 Kishore Kolli M 686 3887 54:23.95
13 19 Nitya Kolli Allen F 687 4574 54:24.16

Team - Allen HS JROTC

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:20:37.97

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 22 Xander Nerpel Allen M 11 11 21:12.50
2 1404 Braden Haskett Allen M 42 53 23:18.40
3 1388 Aidan McGlothlin M 247 300 30:58.29
4 1418 Sarah Norton Allen F 248 548 30:59.64
5 489 Susan Hanfland Allen F 354 902 34:09.14
6 1390 Tamara McGlothlin F 523 1425 41:27.28
7 1389 Shawn McGlothlin Allen M 628 2053 50:05.76

Team - Norton

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:22:48.76

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 9 Daniel Raetzsch Allen M 61 61 24:16.46
2 751 Shana Millican Allen F 83 144 25:17.70
3 214 John Glotzbach M 132 276 27:04.69
4 752 Venus Millican Allen F 286 562 31:57.02
5 361 Jayden Kim M 355 917 34:12.89
6 749 Douglas Millican M 434 1351 37:16.54
7 1483 Karthikeyan Prabakaran M 520 1871 41:17.00
8 1485 Akshitha Karthikeyan Allen F 521 2392 41:18.10
9 215 Luke Glotzbach M 539 2931 42:06.32
10 216 Tara Glotzbach Allen F 540 3471 42:18.54
11 750 Jerry Millican M 578 4049 45:30.59
12 346 Emma Phillips F 692 4741 55:05.83
13 1405 Elizabeth Halliburton Allen F 697 5438 55:15.31

Team - Reed

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:32:05.89

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 68 Pierse Battaia Plano M 152 152 27:51.90
2 1475 Preston Sparks Allen M 173 325 28:38.78
3 277 Chad Laviolette Mckinney M 221 546 30:08.25
4 278 Sandie Laviolette F 285 831 31:52.46
5 250 Tyler Huff Allen M 338 1169 33:34.50
6 279 Cole Yarbrough M 370 1539 34:46.11
7 1476 Jake Mekker Allen M 399 1938 35:38.60
8 1474 Hunter Sparks M 400 2338 35:43.32
9 358 Michael Delio M 405 2743 35:51.32
10 357 Logan Delio Allen M 406 3149 35:51.37
11 275 Mendy Harrison Mckinney F 413 3562 36:02.75
12 280 Randi Michelle Flores Dale F 414 3976 36:04.93
13 276 Parker Harrison M 423 4399 36:44.12
14 274 Devin Harrison M 426 4825 36:45.20
15 1432 Caleb Johnson Mckinney M 504 5329 40:22.52
16 796 Brennan Guillory M 505 5834 40:24.09
17 797 George Guillory Allen M 506 6340 40:24.73
18 746 Mark Farley Allen M 549 6889 43:10.44
19 364 Christina Young Allen F 600 7489 46:51.25
20 798 Hannah Guillory F 652 8141 52:31.83

Team - Story

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:32:16.37

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 1431 Katherine Wangler Plano F 207 207 29:42.51
2 385 Vivian Ocallaghan F 220 427 30:08.18
3 206 Jo Wangler Allen F 228 655 30:17.53
4 383 Matthew Ocallaghan Allen M 252 907 31:03.83
5 384 Michaela Ocallaghan F 253 1160 31:04.32
6 327 Brooklyn Davis F 269 1429 31:28.31
7 1401 Bella Smith Allen F 270 1699 31:28.57
8 204 Emily Crawford Allen F 272 1971 31:33.46
9 303 Jason Amaro Allen M 303 2274 32:33.63
10 829 Erin Needham Mckinney F 339 2613 33:35.18
11 328 Melissa Davis Allen F 359 2972 34:18.40
12 205 Evelyn Crawford F 439 3411 37:32.94
13 285 Axhel Castillo Allen M 481 3892 39:28.84
14 29 Beau Medlin M 507 4399 40:25.28
15 30 Erin Medlin Allen F 561 4960 44:16.11
16 325 Ashley Murray F 602 5562 47:02.25
17 367 Keith Taylor Allen M 618 6180 48:45.81

Team - Rountree

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:34:33.85

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 417 Andy Brewer Allen M 81 81 25:13.89
2 54 Bryan Crowson Allen M 158 239 28:03.74
3 193 Memphis Brandon Allen M 198 437 29:30.29
4 472 Anthony Slicker M 208 645 29:43.86
5 1494 Jaeda Lin F 535 1180 42:02.07
6 353 Mason McQueen M 626 1806 50:00.75
7 354 Najwa McQueen Allen F 627 2433 50:01.93
8 192 Cheyenne Brandon F 638 3071 51:07.60
9 376 Sarah Vatteroni Allen F 683 3754 54:16.86
10 377 Shelly Vatteroni F 685 4439 54:17.44

Team - Boyd

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:40:01.68

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 174 Christina Dmytrus Allen F 209 209 29:43.89
2 398 Catalina Bull Calf F 271 480 31:31.00
3 1408 Paul E Confalone Allen M 290 770 32:02.96
4 562 Daniel Locklear Allen M 305 1075 32:35.18
5 564 Cameron Lott M 353 1428 34:08.65
6 271 Barbara Simpkins Plano F 390 1818 35:14.32
7 563 Mike Locklear Allen M 469 2287 38:44.49
8 199 David Miller M 473 2760 38:58.19
9 386 Rosa Moreno F 526 3286 41:28.79
10 397 Ana Bull Calf Plano F 527 3813 41:30.89
11 399 Daniel Bull Calf M 529 4342 41:32.27
12 198 Madison Miller Mckinney F 580 4922 45:32.04
13 12 Keji Bamigboye F 625 5547 49:58.22
14 445 Nancy Jung Allen F 708 6255 58:18.15
15 1495 Grethel Mendez F 711 6966 59:25.72
16 1496 Ariadnne Sanchez F 712 7678 59:26.59
17 13 Juba Ajayi Allen M 727 8405 1:06:46.21

Team - Vaughan

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:51:49.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 53 Ashley Nelson F 103 103 26:05.88
2 224 Yaser Sims Allen M 243 346 30:48.42
3 2 Hillel Mazor M 397 743 35:32.60
4 5 Shir Mazor F 488 1231 39:37.94
5 4 Ido Mazor Allen M 490 1721 39:44.18
6 511 Vihaan Jain M 530 2251 41:35.75
7 513 Meeta Oberoi F 531 2782 41:40.52
8 1067 Swara Koduri F 676 3458 53:46.60
9 1065 Sandhya Gajula Allen F 694 4152 55:07.38
10 840 Andrew Endres M 701 4853 57:02.32
11 842 John Endres M 706 5559 57:39.74